2016_CT4phantom5phantom7
Veterans memorials

2017 Rider List and Sites Visited

Click on headings to sort table. To sort by multiple columns, hold down the <shift> key while clicking headings.
Click here for trophy finishes. For 2017 Tour of Honor statistics, click here.
To see the total number of visits, regardless of type, click here.
For detailed information on a rider, click on the row.

Riders who have completed a Four Corners Ride have their flag number highlighted in the table below.

 Number of riders per page: 
Flag First Last City St Motorcycle Sites Visited States Compl Trophies IBA Rides Dough Boys Flag Murals Statues of Liberty Sea to Shining Sea
Flag First Last City St Motorcycle Sites Visited States Compl Trophies IBA Rides Dough Boys Flag Murals Statues of Liberty Sea to Shining Sea
1 John Langan* Martinez CA Honda GL1800 Goldwing 35 0 0 0 10 0 2 0
2 Kenneth Andrews Benton AR HD RoadGlide 32 2 2 0 73 9 107 3
3 Ken Cowart Alexander AR HD Road Glide Ultra 66 8 2 7 48 12 22 0
4 Tad Scott Clarksville OH Honda Goldwing 99 5 0 0 11 5 13 1
5 Carl Griffis Greer SC Yamaha FJR 1300 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rob Carlo Truckee CA HD Road Glide 38 1 0 0 23 8 23 0
7 James Bardin Phoenix AZ Honda GL Super Wing 75 9 2 0 9 4 4 1
8 Trevor Mackie Shelburne Falls MA Kawasaki Vulcan Voyager 55 2 2 0 21 9 10 1
9 Chris Comly Willow Grove PA HD Sportster 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jerry Jones Renton WA Honda Goldwing 64 4 2 0 4 8 3 3
11 Joseph Majsak White Plains NY BMW K1200LT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kathy Jones Renton WA Pillion #10 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
13 Lynne Carey Bowling Green KY Honda CTX 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bob Rippy Village of Loch Lloyd MO BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Ken Schleman Custer SD BMW K1600GTL 22 3 0 0 0 1 1 0
16 Linda Schleman Custer SD Pillion #15 22 3 0 0 0 1 1 0
17 Marilyn Bardin Phoenix AZ Pillion #7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Joe Yarzebinski Allison Park PA Suzuki DL1000 V-Strom 81 5 0 0 54 15 17 1
19 Jerry Read Fuquay-Varina NC HD Ultra Limited 44 2 2 0 4 3 4 1
20 Alexander Schmidt Phoenix AZ Kawasaki Concours 14 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
21 Jim Clement St Petersburg FL Yamaha FJR 34 4 0 0 4 1 2 0
22 Michael Kasarda Brandon FL BMW R1200RT 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Larry Allen Ball LA Honda Goldwing 28 4 0 0 10 4 8 0
24 Matthew Hogan Kingman AZ Honda Magna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Rick Miller West Bend WI HD Ultra Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Mark Starrett Fremont CA Honda GL1800 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Tom Johansen Orangevale CA Indian Vintage 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0
28 Linda Berry Orangevale CA Pillion #27 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0
29 Janet Lennox Penrose CO Victory Kingpin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Jim Saul Dunedin FL Yamaha FJR1300 29 2 1 2 2 0 2 0
31 David Brain Millersville MD HD CVO Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Charles Joines Daleville AL HD Ultra Low 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Michael Richardson Adrian MI Honda GL1800 56 7 1 0 52 4 23 2
34 Gary Shimizu Fayetteville NC BMW K1600GTL 31 2 1 0 38 7 30 1
35 Mary Kaczmarski Murfreesboro TN HD Heritage Softail 7 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
36 William Buskell Panama City Beach FL HD Road Glide 95 4 1 0 54 3 15 3
37 Lyle Monroe Smyrna TN Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Rob Shirk Dyersburg TN Indian Roadmaster 3 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
39 Sharon Shirk Dyersburg TN Pillion #38 3 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
40 Richard Botts Temple TX HD Road King Classic 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 John Cannon Gaithersburg MD HD Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Laimon Cannon Gaithersburg MD Pillion #137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Andrew Tatton Tivoli TX Yamaha Super Tenere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 James Epley Fredricksburg VA Triumph Trophy SE 12 1 1 1 0 1 1 0
45 Paco Wener Fort Lauderdale FL Indian Chieftain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Jon Coomer Murfreesboro TN Kawasaki Vulcan 2000 7 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
47 Mike Hall Stephenson VA Victory Vision Tour 28 2 1 2 10 10 10 1
48 John King Colorado Springs CO Honda Goldwing 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
49 Eric Markus Denver CO HD Road glide 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Chuck Marble Anchorage AK HD Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Cheryl Laudermilk Bothell WA BMW F650 GS 29 2 1 0 7 4 0 0
52 David Bjork Elgin IL Honda ST1300 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
53 Steven Brown Middleboro MA BMW R1200GS 13 0 0 0 3 1 1 0
54 JoAnne Brown Middleboro MA Pillion #53 7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
55 Paul Stark San Jose CA BMW R1200RT 19 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
56 Brian Thorn Sun Lakes AZ Honda Gold Wing 14 2 0 0 0 1 1 1
57 Ken Knott Amory MS Honda GL1800 14 1 0 1 7 2 11 0
58 Kevin Miller Amoret MO HD Heritage Softail Classic 5 0 0 0 15 1 23 1
59 Spencer Bennett Hernando MS BMW R1100R 11 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
60 Larry Warren Warner Robins GA Yamaha Warrior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 John Gretzinger Canoga Park CA Moto Guzzi Norge 8 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
62 William Ernser Georgetown TX Indian Chieftain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Trevor Mikkelsen Great Falls MT Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Glenn Spelis Pottsboro TX Yamaha FJR 1300 22 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
65 Stefan Hamelin St. Charles MO Triumph Bonneville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Mark Scott Maineville OH Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Paul Rice Edgewood NM Buell Firebolt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Rich Rulau Rosenberg TX Yamaha FJR 27 2 1 1 1 6 1 1
69 James Hatch Simsbury CT BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Thomas Bussey Jarrettsville MD HD street Glide 6 0 0 0 12 0 5 0
71 James Griffin Littleton CO Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Dan Buis Niceville FL HD CVO Ultra 7 1 1 1 5 1 4 0
73 Kristine Scott North Las Vegas NV HD Sportster XL Custom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Jason Jenkins Las Vegas NV HD FLHTK 11 0 0 2 1 2 9 2
75 Eric Bray Alexandria VA BMW R1200GSA 28 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
76 Tim Isaacs Angier NC HD FLH 33 2 0 0 2 0 2 2
77 Shareef AsSadiq San Diego CA Indian Roadmaster 17 1 1 1 0 3 9 0
78 Tom Everetts Livonia NY Yamaha Raider S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Rob Elliott San Diego CA BMW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 J W Levins Panama City Beach FL HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Robert Elliott Atlanta MI Honda CTX1300 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
82 Dave Fournier Sterling Heights MI HD Road Glide Special 40 3 2 0 41 5 39 3
83 Vicki Swingle Bellevue NE HD Freewheeler 18 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
84 Charles Snyder Etters PA Yamaha FJR1300 23 0 0 1 3 4 3 0
85 David Johanson Navasota TX Honda Goldwing 21 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Christy Johanson Navasota TX Pillion #85 21 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Roy Kjendal Deerfield NH BMW K1600GTL 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Brian Edwards Chesterfield MI HD FLHX Street Glide 56 2 1 0 82 12 118 7
89 Brad Edmonds Millsboro DE HD 146 6 0 2 97 18 127 5
90 James Feighny Rockville MD Yamaha FJR1300 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Mike Feighny Windsor CO Other 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Darren Thomas Austin MN Honda Goldwing 9 0 0 0 5 1 2 0
93 Matt Foresman Kansas City MO Kawasaki C14 4 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
94 Tom Hogland Wasilla AK Triumph Trophy SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Minna Case West Dover VT BMW R1200GS 63 2 1 1 15 4 9 0
96 Rick Harvey North Platte NE BMW R1200 GSA LC 22 2 1 0 3 1 13 2
97 Owen Quarles Houston TX Yamaha FJR 14 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
98 Glen Carter Fayetteville NC Honda Goldwing 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Mike Dooley Woodstock IL Yamaha Vstar 1100 C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Jeff Bush Rockingham VA HD Road Glide 9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
101 Donald Lundgren Owasso OK HD Ultra 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Chris Blevins Algonquin IL Honda ST1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Jerry Mann Fennimore WI HD Ultra Classic 24 2 0 1 10 2 30 2
104 Bobby McGhee Saint Paris OH HD Heritage Softail Classic 11 1 1 1 1 0 0 1
105 Doug Blair Sun City AZ BMW K1600GTL 15 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
106 Fred Niblock Warrensburg MO BMW K1600GTL 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
107 Shawn Long Murfreesboro TN Yamaha Royal Star Venture 9 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
108 James Gerdes Melbourne FL Can AmRT Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Roger Van Santen Salem OR BMW R1200RTLC 27 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
110 Brett Kluiber Lorain OH Honda Goldwing 123 3 1 0 1 23 2 0
111 John Andruszka Sierra Vista AZ Yamaha FJR 1300 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Ed Rodriguez Navarre FL HD Ultra Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Gerry Arel Manchester CT BMW R1200R 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 William Lance Mills River NC BMW GSA 30 3 0 0 9 0 0 0
115 Jeffrey Bourdage New Baltimore MI HD Limited 65 4 1 0 75 10 91 7
116 Paul Forehand Garner NC Kawasaki KLR650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Randy Bishop Highlands Ranch CO BMW R1150GS 17 2 1 0 1 1 1 2
118 Don Krause Crestline CA Triumph 800XC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Sharon Krause Crestline CA Kawasaki Verses 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Gene VanEssendelft Tunkhannock PA BMW R1150RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Preston Bebee Georgetown TX Aprilia Caponord 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
122 Robert Saunooke Miramar FL HD Roadglide 86 6 0 0 34 1 4 0
123 Mark Vanderbrook Morrison CO Yamaha FJR1300ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Caron Vanderbrook Morrison CO Pillion #123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Joseph Ruddy Scranton PA BMW K1600GT 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Aaron Dearth Windsor OH HD Street Glide 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Jesse Alexander Buda TX HD FLHTK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Gregory Snodgrass Colorado Springs CO Yamaha FJR1300 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Dana D'Arcy Sunrise FL HD Softail 8 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
130 Douglas Chasick Melbourne Beach FL Can Am RT-S 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
131 Magnus Valente Billings MT HD Ultra Limited 14 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
132 Timothy Allen Silverdale WA Honda Goldwing 30 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
133 Mark Grabowski Smithfield RI BMW R1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 David Lasater Commerce City CO BMW R1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Bruce Garry Moultonborough NH Honda GL1800 50 3 0 0 16 3 0 0
136 Dee Rhoton Knob Noster MO Can Am spyder 8 1 0 0 7 1 15 1
137 Sid Street Laughlin NV Honda Goldwing 1500 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Lawrence Tikkanen Clinton Township MI HD Ultra limited 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Daniel Dyer Pendleton OR Yamaha Tenere 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Luke Rutledge Saint Charles MO Kawasaki Vulcan Voyager 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 J R Miller Choctaw OK HD Fatboy 45 3 2 0 21 10 28 12
142 Charles "EZ" Butler III Gillette WY HD Ultra Limited 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
143 Van Huddleston Wills Point TX HD Electra Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Gary Serra Apache Junction AZ HD Street Glide 40 0 0 0 10 12 8 0
145 Zac Rhoades Bethel VT BMW R1200rt 27 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
146 Heather Impey Bethel VT Pillion #145 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
147 Aaron Doty Macomb MI HD Limited 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
148 James Stovall Vega TX Honda Goldwing 15 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
149 William Amerson Oxford NC HD Limited 34 0 0 0 8 7 10 2
150 Rob Mizner Belton MO HD Road King 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
151 Eric Marshall The Colony TX Honda Goldwing 18 0 0 0 7 2 4 0
152 Debbie Marshall The Colony TX Pillion #151 17 0 0 0 7 1 2 0
153 Keith Hennigar Roseville MI Victory Cross Country 14 2 1 0 5 0 0 0
154 Cherie Seigneurie Clinton Twp MI HD Street Glide 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Carl Groff Queen Creek AZ HD Heritage 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
156 Huey Morrison Center Line MI HD V Rod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Bruce Rimes Summit MS HD Road Glide Ultra 67 3 0 0 30 10 48 4
158 Priscilla Langenderfer Tulsa OK HD Softail Deluxe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Michael Brown Fayetteville NC Honda GL1500 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Carl Peterson Marlette MI Victory Cross Country 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Marcia Peterson Marlette MI Victory Cross Country 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Jeffery Wilson North Springfield VA BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Kelly MacLeod Center Line MI HD StreetGlide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 John Bittner Yardley PA HD FLHTK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Steve Robinson Arlington WA HD Road Glide Ultra 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Ronald Trainor Pembroke MA HD Ultra Classic Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Lucila Kelesoglu Pembroke MA H-D Freewheeler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Logan Walz Auburn Hills MI HD Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Jon Adams Mount Vernon WA Yamaha V-Star 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Brian Sinkler Berkley MI HD Road King 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
171 James Whitaker Lillington NC BMW Custom Sidecar 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
172 Kelly Van Allen Bow WA BMW R1200GS 6 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
173 Jay Van Allen Bow WA BMW R1200 GS 8 0 0 0 1 2 1 0
174 Brent Cornell Taylorville IL Honda GL1800 21 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
175 Ray Short Fort Walton Beach FL HD Ultra Classic Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Michael Celsi Golden Valley AZ HD FLHTK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Harold Mette Clermont FL Can Am F3T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Thomas Rasch Taunton MA HD Freewheeler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Jim Smith Georgetown TX BMW R1200RT 15 2 0 0 15 2 0 0
180 Dody Day Colorado Springs CO Honda Goldwing Trike 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Kirk Daniels Kokomo IN HD Street Glide CVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Paul Paniagua Napa CA HD Ultra Classic Limited 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Art Bartlett Rio Rancho NM Yamaha XTZ1200 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
184 Kristin Abell Anchorage AK BMW R1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Trey Rackler Princeton TX Yamaha FJR1300ES 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Chris Sanderson Bothell WA HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Daryl Marshall Lawton OK HD Ultra Limited 17 0 0 0 4 1 3 0
188 Barbara Marshall Lawton OK Pillion #187 17 0 0 0 4 1 3 0
189 John Hein San Jose CA Honda Goldwing 71 2 2 0 2 31 2 0
190 Kimberly Hogan Kingman AZ Pillion #24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Paul Slaton The Woodlands TX Yamaha FJR 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Vicki Rossing Round Lake IL Yamaha FJR 11 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
193 Chris Mezzapelle Pleasant Hill CA HD Road Glide 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Mary Ann Mezzapelle Pleasant Hill CA Pillion #193 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Beau Bowen Lake Alfred FL BMW 1200gsa 19 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
196 Richard Cauble Cape Coral FL Honda VTX 1300R 26 1 0 0 2 0 1 0
197 Edd Auger Enfield CT BMW R1150RT 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Wallace French Chelsea MA BMW K1300S 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
199 William Lentz Bradyville TN Triumph Tiger 955i 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Alan Ferry Lakeland FL BMW GSA 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
201 Richard Ingram Checotah OK HD Tri-Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Andrew Brandon Willamsburg VA BMW S1000R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Crystal Sabas Warrensburg MO Yamaha V Star 950 Tourer 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
204 Steve Brooks Auburn CA HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Cynthia Macariola-Brooks Auburn CA Pillion #204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Richard Hanson Sr. Garland TX Suzuki DL650A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Harden Ricci Holly Springs NC HD FLHTP 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Joe Smith Fairfax VA Honda GL1800A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Paul Stone Laramie WY Kawasaki KLR650 12 1 1 0 0 1 9 0
210 Rebecca Rasmussen Highlands Ranch CO HD Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Douglas Rasmussen Highlands Ranch CO HD Road Glide CVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Anthony Singleton Murrieta CA HD 2008 FHLX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Mark Kratz Florence TX Honda Africa Twin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Dan Hoeksema Richland MI Indian Springfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Mike Hoeksema Delton MI HD Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Thomas Herzing Battle Creek MI HD Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Robert McCarthy Southampton PA HD Road Glide Ultra 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
218 Harvey Highsmith Vero Beach FL HD Road Glide Ultra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Gary Rosen Green Brook NJ HD CVO Road Glide Ultra 12 1 1 0 11 1 1 1
220 Edward Curry Briarcliff TX HD Switchback 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Grady Brown III Mesquite TX HD Road King FLHR 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
222 Steven Earles McKinney TX HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Mike Myren Nowthen MN Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Don Leemhuis Tuscaloosa AL Honda GL1800 Goldwing 27 2 1 0 3 0 4 0
225 Gary Wright New Castle VA HD Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Scott Houston WSMR NM HD Road King Police 22 3 0 0 1 1 1 3
227 Timothy Taylor Milton FL Kawasaki Concours 1400 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
228 Bud Bonnema Palm Harbor FL Triumph Trophy SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Scott Alexander Basking Ridge NJ Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 John Graham Melbourne FL HD Electra Glide 10 1 0 0 21 10 30 1
231 Steve Wilson Doylestown PA HD Limited 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Calvin Lunsford South Beloit IL Honda Goldwing 8 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
233 Lee Martin Cumming GA Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 William Fry Orwell OH Honda GL1800 Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Karen Mack-Fry Orwell OH Pillion #234 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Russel A.S. Janzan Dania Beach FL HD Road Glide CVO 17 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
237 Tim Parchman Long Beach CA HD Dyna Street Bob 29 3 1 1 5 3 10 1
238 Michael Eddins Oakboro NC Yamaha FJR 1300 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
239 Deanah Hendrix Franklinton NC Suzuki Intruder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 James Oakman Madison MS Indian Roadmaster 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
241 David Alderman Moore OK HD FLHXS 19 1 1 0 94 16 28 4
242 CF Merrill Kitty Hawk NC Honda CTX700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Raymond Piatt Harpers Ferry WV HD FLHTKL 14 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
244 David Clark Dunwoody GA Kawasaki Concours 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
245 Philip Hughes Jacksonville FL Triumph Explorer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Michael Conner Gilbert AZ HD Ultra-Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Chris Stallings Huntsville TX Honda GL1800A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Richard Hammond Powder Springs GA Triumph Bonneville 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Jay Maynard Haymarket VA HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Mark Hornstein Greentown IN HD Ultra 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
251 Steven Peyton Belleville IL HD CVO Roadglide Ultra Classic 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
252 Steven Gabbert Oak Harbor WA Indian Springfield 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 John Crane Columbia MO Kawasaki KLE650 Versys 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Steven Singleton Andover MN Yamaha FJR 7 1 1 0 0 0 2 0
255 Christe Singleton Andover MN Pillion #254 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Gerald Roberts Ashdown AR Yamaha Super Tenere 21 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Arthur Novak Scottsdale AZ Victory Cross Country 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Dot Weber Rio Rancho NM BMW R1200 GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Mike LeBlanc Titusville FL Can Am F-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Dale Claussen Saint Cloud MN Victory Vision 7 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
261 Donna Hall Nalcrest FL Honda Goldwing Trike 29 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
262 Eliza Andrews Benton AR Pillion #2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Jeffrey Luke Brimfield MA Yamaha Super Tenere 21 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
264 David Cary Lee's Summit MO Honda GL1800 Trike 14 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
265 Art Johnson Topeka KS Yamaha FJR 1300 17 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
266 Stan Ruhnke Troy KS HD Tri Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Joseph Hall Aurora IL Honda VTX 1800R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Daniel Parks Granite City IL HD Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Jeffrey Konicek Tacoma WA Kawasaki Vulcan Nomad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Kevin Blevins Robesonia PA HD Road Glide 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
271 James Fox Lebanon PA BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Oliver Jaeger Hobbs NM BMW R1200GS Adventure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Robert Shelton Fremont CA Honda ST1300A 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
274 Joanna Wojtowicz Hicksville NY HD Street Glide Special 31 2 2 0 12 1 11 0
275 Thomas Southwood Westfield IN HD Roadking 32 2 2 0 15 1 11 3
276 Brian O'Connor Poulsbo WA BMW R1200GS 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
277 Shannon McKinley Braxton MS HD Road Glide 13 0 0 0 2 1 3 0
278 William Smith Bellefonte PA Honda Goldwing GL1800 31 2 1 2 11 0 4 1
279 Tammy Smith Bellefonte PA Pillion #278 24 1 1 1 6 0 3 1
280 Asa Owens Asheboro NC HD Ultra Classic 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 0
281 Denny Libby Leesburg FL Can Am RT LTD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Todd Lipps Westminster CA Honda GL1800 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Tim Billings West Fork AR Honda Goldwing Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Cyrilee Billings West Fork AR Pillion #283 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Bob Clement Zion IL Honda F6B 10 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
286 Frank Crist Shoreline WA Yamaha Stratoliner 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Mark Griffin Chandler AZ BMW K1600 GTL 11 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
288 Scott Nyhof Lakeland FL Indian Vintage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Ed Kandel Maple City MI HD FLHTK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Mark Kaschak Drums PA Indian Chieftain 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Vic Hollingsworth Anna TX HD Street Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Jeff Miller Plainville KS Honda 1800 Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Charles Miller Herington KS HD Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 David Day ROCK SPRINGS WY Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Paula Bobbitt Mabelvale AR Honda VTX1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Roger Swartout Danville IN Suzuki Burgman 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
297 Justin McCarthy Fayetteville WV HD Road King 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Carol McCarthy Fayetteville WV HD Heritage Softail 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Gerald Stritt Hays KS Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Roger Buis Fort Lauderdale FL HD CVO Ultra Classic 81 6 1 1 43 15 65 12
301 Ken Tracy Weiser ID HD Ultra Ltd 53 7 2 8 1 0 1 0
302 Brian McCaffrey San Angelo TX BMW F800GS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Armando Aviles Newark NJ Kawasaki Voyager 16 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
304 Dave Hart St. Paris OH HD Softail Custom Classic 11 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
305 David Henson Saint Petersburg FL Honda GL1800 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
306 Suzann Henson Saint Petersburg FL Pillion #305 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
307 Thomas Cochran Lakeland FL BMW GSA 7 0 0 0 6 0 1 0
308 Bruce Hilger Yuba City CA BMW 1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Dan Reynard Seymour WI Indian Dark Horse 11 0 0 0 6 0 5 0
310 Ron Pope Salem OR Yamaha Venture 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Yancey McCauley Tyrone NM Indian Roadmaster 24 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
312 Karen McCauley Tyrone NM Can Am Spyder RTS 24 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
313 Rodney Goddard Middleburg FL Yamaha FJR 1300 69 3 0 0 48 16 32 3
314 William Rouse Plantation FL Can Am STS-SE5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Lucretia Rouse Plantation FL Can Am STS-SE5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Doc D'Errico Southborough MA HD FLHTCUSE4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Dwayne Beach Saginaw TX HD Heritage softail 8 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
318 John Diel Ponca City OK Kawasaki Concours 1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 David Elizondo College Station TX HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 John Bailey Hudson NC Kawasaki Concours 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Tige Chastain Anderson IN BMW R1150RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Robert Maddocks Colorado Springs CO BMW R1200 GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Candi Conley Quartzsite AZ HD Softtail Slim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Ron Perlik Front Royal VA Honda GL1800 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
325 Dennis Luce Sandpoint ID BMW R1200ST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Stephen Vook Minot ND BMW K16GTL 11 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
327 Kevin Tracy Sequim WA HD FLHTCUI 13 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
328 Jim Warner Boise ID BMW R1100RL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 David Hathaway Sugar Land TX Kawasaki KLR-650 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
330 Kelly Quinn Truckee CA HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Kenneth Trass Bowie MD Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Heinz Spielvogel Charlestown RI HD Road Glide 32 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
333 Glenn Copeland Pflugerville TX Honda Goldwing 13 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
334 Frank Amico Kingman AZ Honda PC 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Donald Allen Springfield VT Honda Goldwing 31 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
336 Karen Ramsey Wylie TX Honda Shadow 7 1 0 0 6 0 2 0
337 Chad Fenner Enterprise AL HD 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
338 Charles Kimmel Tacoma WA Yamaha V-Star 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Ronald Tolzin Minot ND HD FXTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Rick Dorman Charlotte NC Victory Vision 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Dave Jones Kitty Hawk NC HD Road King 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Nicole Snick Ft Pierce FL Kawasaki Concours 23 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
343 Douglas Edmondson Valley AL Yamaha FJR1300A 18 2 0 1 8 3 10 0
344 Bruce Edwards Austin TX HD Ultra Limited 12 0 0 0 2 0 6 0
345 Gary Fortney Saint Amant MD HD Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Doug Bowers Tehachapi CA HD Limited 15 1 0 0 7 2 13 1
347 Lori Rocco Coral springs FL HD Road Glide 8 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
348 Deborah Hierrezuelo Coral Springs FL HD Road Glide 8 1 0 0 5 0 2 0
349 Eric Eves Arden NC Yamaha FJR 13 0 0 0 8 2 0 0
350 Mark Johansen North Platte NE HD Tri Glide Ultra 11 1 1 0 4 0 17 0
351 Chris Armstrong Indianapolis IN HD Ultra Limited 31 1 0 1 18 1 3 2
352 Joshua Smith Hillsboro OR Honda CBR300R 8 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
353 Robert Blethen Hopedale MA BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Terry Fowler Azle TX BMW K1300S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Betty Copeland Pflugerville TX Pillion #333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Michael OBannon Frisco TX HD Street Glide 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Jane Read Fuquay-Varina NC HD Softail Deluxe 21 0 0 0 1 1 3 1
358 Del Brand Sparks NV Honda GL1800A 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Jim McCrain Frisco TX Indian Roadmaster 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
360 Ralphie Fonseca, Jr. Bridgeport CT HD Ultra Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Leo Roy Kittrell NC HD Road King 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
362 Michael Moore North Las Vegas NV Honda Goldwing 11 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
363 John Davis Mount Vernon WA Honda VTX1800S 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 James Smith Phoenix AZ Kawasaki Concours 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 David Wilson Grosse Pointe MI Yamaha FJR1300A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Carl Viars Montgomery AL Yamaha FJR1300A 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Richard Dorsey Finksburg MD BMW R 1200 RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Eric Jewell Castro Valley CA Honda ST1300A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Bill Yarian Avon IN Suzuki DL650 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Alonzo Reeves League City TX Honda NC700x 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Joel Howle Hartsville SC BMW K1200LT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Nathan Miller Story City IA Yamaha FJR1300 11 1 1 0 0 0 2 0
373 Thomas Norwich Goodyear AZ BMW K1200LT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Reno Mastrocola Parlin NJ HD FLHTK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Ira Roadifer Clearmont WY BMW R1100R 15 2 1 0 0 3 1 0
376 Sue Flanagan Allen Park MI HD Street 750 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Matthew McAtee Pahrump NV Yamaha VStar 1300 Dlx 29 4 0 0 11 4 16 0
378 Michael Coalson Colorado Springs CO Victory Vision Tour 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Thomas Smith Minot ND BMW K1600GT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Walter Clark Inman SC Yamaha FJR 1300 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 John Schrum Uxbridge MA BMW R1200GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Dave Brooks Star ID BMW K1600GTLE 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Marilyn Brooks Star ID Pillion #382 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Kyle Conley Quartzsite AZ HD Heritage Softail Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Howard Roth Spring Hill TN Yamaha FJR1300ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Kit Chunhawong Ogden UT Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Bill Funnemark Algona IA Triumph Trophy 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Steve Hady Hanover MD HD Roadking 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
389 Timothy Lett Minot ND Triumph Trophy SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 James Hampshire DeLand FL HD Crossbones 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Audrey Miller Story City IA Yamaha FJ-09 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 John Hagan Marshall VA Honda CTX1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Mike Mills Jacksonville FL HD Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 Theron Miller Herington KS Kawasaki Vulcan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Janis Gabbart Phoenix AZ Indian Vintage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Michelle Y Roach-Haver Columbus OH Honda VTX1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 Del Lonnquist Helena MT Honda VTX1300c 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
398 Linda Darelius Helena MT Pillion #397 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
399 Ed Pukalski Indian Trail NC HD Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Carlos Caycedo Cape coral FL Honda Goldwing 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
401 Dean Glover Las Vegas NV Victory CC Tour 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Terri Wiersma Colby WI HD Softail Deluxe 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Van Robinson Madison MS Indian Chieftain 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
404 Marshall McKinley Florence MS HD Roadglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Scott Davis Garner NC HD Street Bob 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Russell Dickerson Fairfield Glade TN Honda Goldwing 1800 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Romona Duncan Kings Moutain NC HD Soft Tail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 Joe Orban Bartlett IL Yamaha Road Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Mike Barillas Oconomowoc WI Yamaha Virago 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 John Repp Millville NJ Honda Africa Twin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Kevin Green St. Albans VT BMW R1200rt 18 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
412 Mark Warner Florence KY Can Am RT 11 1 1 0 10 0 0 0
413 Tammy Warner Florence KY Pillion #412 11 1 1 0 10 0 0 0
414 Frank Petricevich Clinton Twp MI HD Street Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Mary Petricevich Clinton Twp MI Pillion #414 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Paul Kennedy Maurepas LA BMW R1100RT 6 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
417 Michael Link Mullica Hill NJ Kawasaki Vulcan 1500 11 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
418 Junic Archer Reno NV Honda Goldwing 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Laura Schwanger St Petersburg FL Can Am Spyder RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Michael Bob Starr Abilene TX BMW F800ST 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
421 Henry Mros III Taunton MA BMW R 1200 GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Sara Brown Taunton MA Pillion #421 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Joe Lacey Flowood MS HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Greg Swinson Enterprise AL HD Street Glide 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Keith Bollwahn Quincy MI Ural Patrol 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
426 Ken Roggenkamp San Antonio TX BMW K1600GT 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
427 Sandra Roggenkamp San Antonio TX Pillion #426 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Dave Grupy Raleigh NC Indian ROADMASTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
429 Claude Boudwin Plymouth MA Honda GL 1800 19 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
430 Craig Smith Chesapeake VA HD Road Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 William B Bell Sr South Riding VA Honda GL1800 Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
432 Marco Anglesio Bethlehem PA Suzuki DL1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Shirley Lanum Stanwood WA Yamaha FJR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Greg Smart Union Grove AL Honda GL1800 13 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
435 Terry Latham Enterprise AL HD Ultra Classic 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
436 Brad Richards Gilbert AZ Kawasaki Z1000SX 8 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
437 Arthur Galbreath Pasco DE Yamaha Super Tenere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Haley McKinley Florence MS Indian Chieftan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
439 Blaine Lefler Nashville TN HD Heritage Softail Classic 8 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
440 john doe Tampa FL Victory Cross Country 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Lamar Nichols Washington UT BMW K1100RS, R1200GS 14 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
442 Michael Brennan Hollywood FL BMW R1200rt 64 7 0 0 34 4 9 3
443 Sherryl Archer Plano TX HD FLHX 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
444 Sue Thomas Austin MN Pillion #92 8 0 0 0 5 1 1 0
445 Larry Hebert Roscommon MI Polaris Slingshot 5 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
446 Carol Hebert Roscommon MI Pillion #445 5 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
447 Steve Seets Abilene KS HD Heritage 31 3 1 0 0 0 2 0
448 George Cintron Oviedo FL Can Am Spyder RT LTD 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
449 Georgia Nelsen Edgewater MD Indian Springfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
450 Mike Nelsen Edgewater MD Indian Chieftain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Benny Schultz Las Vegas NV Victory Kingpin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Jose Perez Newark NJ Suzuki M109R 16 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
453 Robert Mack Clarksville TN Honda F6B Goldwing 7 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
454 Michael Allega Lawrenceville GA HD Ultra Limited 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
455 Ralph Wenzinger Bakersfield CA HD Ultra Classic Electra Glide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
456 Jay Stevenson Topeka KS BMW R1200RT 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 Darville Anthony Tickfaw LA Can Am F3T 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
458 James Haines Clarksville TN Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
459 Bob Bowman Warrensburg MO Honda st1300 12 0 0 0 3 0 8 1
460 Ina Wells Clarksville TN Can Am Sypder RT-S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Richard Freund DeSoto MO BMW K1200GT 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
462 Nicole Freund Pacific MO Honda Shadow ACE 750 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
463 John Morton Fuquay-Varina NC HD Ultra Classic 57 3 2 0 4 5 4 1
464 Howard Phelps Nampa ID Honda VTX1800R 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
465 Leroy Jr. Fry Clarksville TN Honda Goldwing 11 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
466 Michael Elliott Warrensburg MO HD Road Glide Special 11 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
467 Wesley McCann Roswell GA BMW "911" 43 3 0 0 2 5 0 0
468 Dennis Archer Plano TX BMW R1150 GS Adventure 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
469 Ken Concepcion Orange CA BMW F800GT 14 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
470 Robert Foster Piney Flats TN Yamaha FJR1300 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
471 Todd Strobl Vancouver WA Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Gordon Winston Milford MA BMW K1600GT 24 1 0 0 10 0 0 0
473 Paul Churchwell Hazel Green AL Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
474 Bob Woodsom Amesbury MA Honda ST1300 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
475 Nathaniel Buck Piney Flats TN BMW R1150rt 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
476 David Schlosser Ofallon IL HD Ultra Classic 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Nancy Norris La Crescenta CA HD Ultra low 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
478 Ed Followell Cheyenne WY Yamaha FJR 20 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
479 Howard Segal Cheyenne WY BMW R1200 GS Adventure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
480 Michael Boyd Lake City FL Kawasaki ZG14 8 1 0 0 13 1 1 0
481 Karl Pyle Anchorage AK HD 2016 Softail Slim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
482 Michael Chavez Port Orchard WA Suzuki VL1500LC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
483 Roger Goltz Glendale MO BMW K1600 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
484 Larry Vietz Valley Springs CA HD Electric Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
485 Brian Volk Goldsboro NC Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
486 Tim Bronson Belmont NC BMW R1200 10 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
487 Jeff Arsenault Fremont NH Yamaha FJR 1300 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
488 Abby Clabough Garden City CO HD Road Glide Special 35 2 2 2 13 4 31 2
489 Lee Raines Cartersville GA BMW K1200 LT 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
490 Renee Raines Cartersville GA Pillion #489 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
491 Justin Chase Las Vegas NV HD Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
492 Dana Ulmo Belton MO Yamaha FJR1300ES 27 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
493 Heiko Pinero Newport News VA Yamaha V Star 950 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
494 Steve Schilling Martinsville IN Honda GL1100 GoldWing 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
495 Dave Van Verth Winter Park FL Can Am F3-T 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
496 Mark Goltz Maplewood MO Honda Magna 750 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Ernest Coleman Richmond VA HD Road King FLHR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
498 Nathan Beck Jr. Belle Plaine IA HD Super Glide FXD 8 1 1 1 1 1 11 0
499 Faye Evans Terry MS Indian Chief Vintage 14 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
500 Frank Breitbach Alamogordo NM BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
501 Carol Breitbach La Luz NM BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
502 Robert Vincent Woodbridge VA HD Road King 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
503 Andrew Spencer Benton AR HD Roadglide Ultra 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
504 Amanda Fraizer Benton AR Pillion #503 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
505 Dave Friedrich Belhaven, NC BMW R1200RT 39 2 0 0 26 8 1 0
506 Robert Reid Germantown MD HD FLHTC 16 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
507 Liz Connors Vancouver WA Victory Vision 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
508 Vernon Forrester Oxnard CA HD StreetGlide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
509 Lee Barroll Fariview TN Victory Cross Country Tour 23 0 0 0 7 1 5 0
510 Chuck Thompson Adel IA HD Streetglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
511 Bob Mahoney Sheridan WY Yamaha V-Star 1100 15 2 1 0 0 3 1 0
512 George Andresen Sussex NJ Kawasaki Vulcan Nomad 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
513 Steve McLaughlin New Braunfels TX BMW R1200GSA 16 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
514 Leonard Brown Coupeville WA Yamaha V-Star 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
515 Kirby Robinson Troy VA Triumph Bonneville T100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
516 Randy Golly Grapevine TX BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
517 Nikki Chambless Scottsville VA Triumph Bonneville SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
518 Paul Moore Cleveland OK HD FLHTK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Michael Sloan Fairmont WV HD Softail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
520 Jeri Garland Franklin TN Kawasaki 900 Vulcan 10 1 1 0 8 1 4 0
521 JC Weaver Salado TX Can Am RTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Leon Dahlberg Morgan City LA HD Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
523 Lisa Hecker Crofton MD BMW R1200GSA 51 1 0 0 51 10 13 1
524 Marvin Jones Wartburg TN HD Sportster 1200 XLC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
525 Jack Weston Laguna Niguel CA BMW R1200 GS 9 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
526 Ruth Effner Arcadia FL Honda Goldwing Trike 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
527 Doug Brinkman Caldwell ID Honda Shadow RS 9 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
528 Jamie Wolgemuth Schaefferstown PA BMW R1150RT 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Rod Bartunek Bothell WA HD FLSTSi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
530 Robert Mattson Maurepas LA Honda Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Jacob Luke Brimfield MA Suzuki V-strom 19 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
532 Tina Venters Moseley VA BMW R1200GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
533 Larry Helwig Valley Springs CA HD Road King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
534 Cholly Murphy Nutley NJ Suzuki M109R 16 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
535 Deborah Decker Camden NJ Yamaha V-star 39 2 0 0 24 7 14 1
536 Joe Kabella New Lenox IL HD Roadglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
537 Mitch Friedman Sylmar CA Suzuki V-Strom 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
538 Adam L Mitchell Summerville SC Kawasaki KLR650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
539 Robert Brookshier Dunnellon FL Can Am F3S 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
540 Mark Sweezy Prescott Valley AZ Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
541 Bob Holcombe Stafford VA HD Road Glide 18 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
542 Robert Baker Tulsa OK Honda VTX1800R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
543 Russell Neal Milton NH Kawasaki Concours ZG1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
544 Chris Sprecher Anna TX HD StreetGlide 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
545 Teresa Smither Lebanon Junction KY Honda Silverwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
546 Jessie Ramsey Wylie TX Honda Shadow 7 1 0 0 6 0 2 0
547 Luis Martins Newington CT Suzuki V Strom 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Kevin Belzer Bozeman MT Yamaha FJR1300a 20 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
549 Joe Miller Amarillo TX HD Tri Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
550 Craig Baker Crestview FL HD StreetGlide 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Harry Allen Keller TX Honda Goldwing 34 4 0 0 12 6 13 0
552 Tyler Risk Santa Clara CA Can Am Spyder ST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Chris Worl Mauldin SC HD FLHX 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
554 Gerald Furniss Arlington VA BMW R1200GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
555 Paul Hitchcock Front Royal VA HD Ultra Triglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
556 Michael Baumann Riverside CA Suzuki V-Strom 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
557 Jeffrey Lenzen Woodstock IL HD Heritage Softail 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
558 Jim Clark Bradenton FL BMW GSA 92 3 0 0 37 23 3 0
559 Kirk Peterson Pensacola FL HD Street Glide 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Raymond Grant Midwest City OK HD FLHX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
561 John Cooley DeFuniak Springs FL HD Street Glide 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
562 Robert Huddleston Fort Walton Beach FL HD Electra Glide Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
563 Matt Pflugh Bakersfield CA BMW R1200GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
564 Drew O'Hagan Atlanta GA BMW R1150RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
565 Jon Harrison Auburn WA Honda Goldwing 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
566 James Brown Suwanee GA Honda Shadow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
567 Edwin Larson Killeen TX HD Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
568 John Lupini Los Banos CA Piaggio BV350 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
569 Keith Nusbaum Lovettsville VA Suzuki VStrom 92 4 0 0 26 14 17 1
570 Sharon Caldwell Oklahoma City OK Honda Shadow 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
571 Chip Williams Brea CA HD Streetglide Special 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
572 William Clift Warren MI HD Tour Glide Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
573 Hendrick Felix Clarksville TN Victory Cross Country Tour 19 2 0 0 10 2 0 0
574 Jeffrey Cochran Peoria AZ HD Road Glide 9 0 0 1 2 0 3 0
575 Larry Berland Land O Lakes FL HD Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
576 Duane Eckard Loves Park IL HD Roadglide ultra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
577 David Bankhead Sealy TX Kawasaki Concours 1400 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
578 Dorsey Price Tucson AZ Polaris Slingshot 35 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Rodney Woudema Rensselaer IN Kawasaki Voyager 10 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
580 Michael Pape Sarasota FL Can Am Spyder RT-S 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Linda Pape Sarasota FL Pillion #580 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
582 Keith Ader Buckeye AZ HD Ultra Limited 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
583 James Jones Douglassville PA Victory Vision Tour 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
584 Lisa Jones Douglassville PA Pillion #583 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
585 Eddie Morris Jr Kankakee IL HD Roadglide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
586 Dianna Canupp La Salle MI HD Heritage Deluxe 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Charles Council Hope Mills NC Triumph Rocket III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Howard Burcham Gurley AL HD Ultra Limited 35 0 0 0 7 2 3 0
589 Joel Scherzer Farmington MN Yamaha FJR 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
590 Robert St. George Easthampton MA Yamaha FJR1300 73 6 0 0 7 0 1 0
591 David Molina Ocean Springs MS HD CVO Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
592 Tania Bruard Ocean Springs MS Pillion #591 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
593 Dan Whipple West Haven UT HD Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
594 George Belleville Ellicott City MD HD Ultra 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
595 Phillip Brown Warr Acres OK BMW R1200GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
596 Tate Taylor Oklahoma City OK BMW R1200GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
597 Andrew Wilson Navarre FL Yamaha VStar 1100 Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
598 Teresa McNichols Senoia GA HD Dyna Low Rider 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Wally Osswald Mosinee WI BMW R1200 GSA 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
600 Danette Borg Millcreek UT Suzuki Boulevard C-50T 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Pierre Vedel Concord CA BMW K1200GT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Felton Rodgers Winchester VA HD Road Glide Special 14 1 0 1 4 0 3 1
603 Terry Ashcraft Medford OR Honda Goldwing GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
604 Hans Chapman Manchester NH Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
605 Courtney Chapman Manchester NH Pillion #604 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
606 Jason McLaren West Des Moines IA HD Road King 23 3 1 0 7 2 4 0
607 Steven Martin Sykesville MD HD Road King 13 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
608 Daniel Berk Waynesville NC Yamaha V Star 1300 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
609 Michael McKoy Alexandria VA HD Road King Classic 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
610 Fletcher Clark Ruleville MS Honda Africa Twin 47 4 0 0 7 0 0 0
611 W Steve Murray Newnan GA HD Tri-Glide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Shane Wilde Vienna VA BMW R1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
613 Kenneth Gardner Brentwood CA HD FLHTK 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Matthew Jones Douglassville PA Yamaha VStar 1300 Tourer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Teri King Lincoln NE HD Heritage 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
616 Kellie Naylor Lincoln NE HD Tri Glide Trike 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Tricia Munsey Brandon FL HD Road King 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
618 William Hicks Aurora CO BMW F800GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Christopher Turnbull Pensacola FL HD TriGlide 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
620 Suzanne Furlani Gulfport FL HD FLSTN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Robert Tuthill Wallkill NY HD FLHTCU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Megan Posey southbury CT BMW R1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Lionel Ramos Falls Church VA HD Road Glide Ultra 17 1 0 1 4 2 5 0
624 Richard Munsey Brandon FL HD Night Train 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 Steven Lokken Colorado Springs CO Suzuki V Strom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
626 Paul Sorrow Dublin CA HD Road King Classic 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
627 Terry Nohl Hancock MN Honda Goldwing 56 1 0 0 5 2 27 0
628 Andrew Clark Indianapolis IN Suzuki V-Strom 650 29 0 0 0 6 3 6 0
629 Gordon Christiansen Vernon VT HD Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 Dave Yanke Sycamore IL HD Electra Glide UPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
631 Gary Turner Orlando FL BMW K1200LT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 Sarah Yanke Sycamore IL HD CVO Fat Boy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Vincent Niemi Gurnee IL Victory Cross Roads LE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Curtis Wylie Citrus Heights CA BMW GTL 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
635 Melissa Hicks Jamestown RI Honda Goldwing F6B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 Chip Cormany Grand Blanc MI HD Softail 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
637 Jonathan Curry Knoxville TN Yamaha Virago 1100 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
638 Steve Moore Roseville CA BMW K1600GT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
639 Lora Coffman Des Moines IA BMW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
640 Donald Bahe Winthrop Harbor IL HD Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
641 Jeff Hudspeth Columbia TN Kawasaki Nomad 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
642 Roscoe Howard Caldwell ID Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
643 Michael Calantropio Phoenix AZ HD Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
644 Paul DeGrey SPRING CITY UT Can Am Spyder RTL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
645 Kennon Nilsen West Memphis AR Honda VTX1300R 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
646 Buddy Norris Junction City AR Kawasaki Vulcan 500LTD 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
647 Bill Norris Levelland TX Kawasaki Vulcan 500LTD 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
648 Daniel Norris Levelland TX Pillion #647 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
649 Paul Turner Martinsburg WV Honda GL1800 14 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
650 Mariah Thompson Helena MT Can Am Spyder RTS 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 Paul Kantor Palm Harbor FL Kawasaki Voyager XII 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 Brian Wideman Hawk Point MO HD FXDLS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
653 Carl Hecksher Tampa FL Yamaha Star 950 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
654 William Tigg Tacoma WA HD Road glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
655 Robert Wideman Warrenton MO HD FXD 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
656 Nate Miller Grand Junction CO HD Ultra 11 0 0 0 4 1 4 0
657 Shane Adams Thomaston GA Honda ST1300 4 0 0 0 3 0 1 0
658 David Chapman Tilton NH Yamaha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
659 Virginia Chapman Sanbornton NH Honda Shadow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
660 Gabriel Carrera Fort Lauderdale FL HD Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Frank Everitt Roswell NM Kawasaki KLR650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
662 Cathy Everitt Roswell NM Pillion #661 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
663 Chris Morris Tonasket WA HD ULTRA CLASSIC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
664 Jan Mondale Sammamish WA BMW F700GS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
665 Robert Speaks Hedgesville WV Yamaha 1300 VStar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 Jeanette Landreth Pleasant Garden NC Can Am RT-S 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
668 Dennis Baker Yardville NJ HD Ultra Limited 16 1 0 0 6 1 4 0
669 Allison Baker Yardville NJ Pillion #668 16 1 0 0 6 1 4 0
670 Ed Peyton Albuquerque NM Kawasaki KLR650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
671 Danny Lee Tallahassee FL Kawasaki ZG1400 Concours 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
672 Mike Pavlak Tarpon Springs FL BMW K 1600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
673 Jesse Hanson Takoma Park MD Honda Magna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
674 Jerry Landreth Pleasant Garden NC Can Am RTS 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
675 Jeffery Nowak Gilbert AZ HD CVO Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
676 Robert Wolter Rosenberg TX Kawasaki 1600 Nomad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 Number of riders per page: 

For changes to the Rider List, email [javascript protected email address].

2017 sites will be scored by Steven and Sara Brown ([javascript protected email address]), of Middleboro, Massachusetts. If you have any scoring suggestions, comments or corrections, please contact them by clicking on their name above.

*2016 Jack Shoalmire Achievement Award winner.

©Copyright 2010-2017 Tour of Honor. All rights reserved.