162015_IN32016_VA4
Veterans memorials

2021 Rider List and Sites Visited

Click on headings to sort table. To sort by multiple columns, hold down the <shift> key while clicking headings.
Click here for trophy finishes. For 2021 Tour of Honor statistics, click here.
To see the total number of visits, regardless of type, click here.
For detailed information on a rider, click on the row.

Note: Only ten(10) 9-11 Memorials per state are counted toward the Michael Carlo Award, although riders are still
encouraged to visit as many 9-11 Memorials as possible. If not all visits count toward the award, the rider's 9-11
visit count will be highlighted in the table below.

Check the boxes of additional columns you would like to display:
City & State Motorcyle Trophies IBA Rides
9-11 Doughboys Hueys Hero Dogs Madonnas GSFMM

 Number of riders per page: 
Flag First Last City St Motorcycle Sites Visited States Compl Trophies IBA Rides 9-11 Doughboys Hueys Dogs Madonnas Gold Star
Flag First Last City St Motorcycle Sites Visited States Compl Trophies IBA Rides 9-11 Doughboys Hueys Dogs Madonnas Gold Star
1 James Bardin* Phoenix AZ Honda Super Wing 85 10 1 0 59 8 33 23 1 12
2 Ben Ernst Azle TX BMW R1250 GSA 35 2 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
3 John Langan Martinez CA Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 John Anderson Peyton CO Honda GL1800 27 3 1 0 13 1 1 1 1 0
5 Art Garvin Canton OH Honda GL1800 32 2 0 0 7 10 10 5 0 4
6 Chris Comly Willow Grove PA H-D Sportster 25 2 2 0 4 0 0 1 0 1
7 Gerald Roberts Ashdown AR Honda Goldwing 54 7 1 0 10 4 5 4 1 3
8 Mike Schwartz Teague TX Honda GL 1800 55 7 0 0 12 9 10 9 1 5
9 David Bjork Elgin IL Honda ST1300 17 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
11 Mark Kratz Georgetown TX Honda Africa Twin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jerry Jones Renton WA Honda Goldwing 12 0 0 0 11 4 1 1 0 3
13 Kathy Jones Renton WA Pillion #12 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 2
14 Bob Rippy Village of Loch Lloyd MO BMW R1250GSA 2 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 1 0
15 Ken Cowart Alexander AR H-D Road Glide Ltd 9 0 0 1 10 2 1 0 0 3
16 Ken Schleman Custer SD Honda Goldwing 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
17 Linda Schleman Custer SD Pillion #16 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
18 Michael Romero Phoenix AZ H-D FLTRSE 13 1 0 0 16 9 8 5 1 6
19 Jerry Read Fuquay-Varina NC H-D Ultra Limited 7 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
20 Justin Patterson Mosinee WI H-D #PackersBike 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Tyrone Edelen Grovetown GA Indian Chieftain Ltd 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
22 John Morton Fuquay-Varina NC H-D Ultra Classic 12 1 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
23 Matthew McAtee Pahrump NV Yamaha V-Star 14 1 0 0 11 3 9 1 1 2
24 Bruce Edwards Round Rock TX BMW R1200RT 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
25 Gary Hintz North Ogden UT H-D FLHTK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Dan Buis Niceville FL H-D CVO Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Roger Buis Niceville FL H-D FLHTCUSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Jeffrey Uth Sierra Vista AZ Suzuki V-Strom 42 6 1 1 4 1 9 2 2 3
29 Janet Lennox Canon City CO Can Am Spyder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Tom Johansen Orangevale CA Indian Vintage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Linda Berry-Johansen Orangevale CA Pillion #30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Bobby McGhee Saint Paris OH H-D Street Glide 14 2 2 0 5 4 9 3 2 1
33 Michael Richardson Adrian MI Honda GL 1800 7 1 0 1 0 4 5 1 0 1
34 Ron Perlik Front Royal VA Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Bruce Garry Moultonborough NH Honda GL1800 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
36 Geoffrey Allen Lyndeborough NH Victory XC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Richard Oldfield Detroit MI H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 3 0 0
38 Jim Saul Albuquerque NM BMW R1200RT 12 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1
39 Gary Shimizu Spring Lake NC BMW K1600GTL 3 0 0 0 7 2 11 8 0 0
40 David Johanson Navasota TX Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
41 Christy Johanson Navasota TX Pillion #40 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
42 Joe Yarzebinski Allison Park PA Suzuki V-Strom 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Daniel Duvall Owings MD Yamaha FJR1300 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
44 James Epley Fredericksburg VA Triumph Trophy SE 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
46 Gary Allmond Florence AL BMW R1250GS 28 2 0 0 10 3 7 1 0 5
47 Mike Hall Collinsville OK Victory Vision 34 4 1 4 8 7 3 1 0 4
48 Seth O'quinn Vansant VA H-D FLTRCU 14 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Doug Bowers Tehachapi CA H-D FLHTK 7 0 0 0 13 2 6 6 1 0
50 John Cannon Gaithersburg MD H-D Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Laimon Cannon Gaithersburg MD Pillion #50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Mark Lawless Azusa CA BMW R1200RS 20 2 0 0 15 4 10 10 3 4
53 Steven Brown Ocala FL BMW K1600GTL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 JoAnne Brown Ocala FL Pillion #53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Mike Coral West Columbia SC Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Brett Kluiber Lorain OH Honda Goldwing 7 1 1 0 0 6 8 1 0 3
57 George Stanfield Rolling Hills WY H-D XL1200 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
58 Darren Thomas Austin MN Honda Goldwing 7 1 1 0 5 1 2 2 0 0
59 Kevin Maner Toano VA H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 John Hein San Jose CA Honda Goldwing 7 1 0 0 3 0 2 3 0 2
61 John Gretzinger Canoga Park CA Honda GL 1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 J R Miller Junction City KS H-D Fatboy 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
63 Gerry Arel Manchester CT BMW R1200R 16 0 0 0 26 0 5 6 0 0
64 John Carpenter Sandy UT BMW K1600GTLE 3 0 0 0 7 2 4 6 0 1
65 Joe McKnight Cleveland MS H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Dorsey Price Tucson AZ Polaris Slingshot 7 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
67 Michael Conner Gilbert AZ H-D Roadglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Phil Lockhart Wake Forest NC H-D FLTRCU 9 1 1 0 6 2 2 5 0 1
69 Jeffrey Cochran Harrodsburg KY H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Kevin Pohlman Suffern NY Indian Chieftain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Kevin Miller Amoret MO H-D Heritage Softail Classic 5 0 0 0 4 11 7 3 0 1
72 Richard Botts Temple TX H-D Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Kenneth Trass Bowie MD Honda 16 Gold Wing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Claude Boudwin Plymouth MA Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Matthew Hogan Kingman AZ Honda Gl1500 Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Kimberly Hogan Kingman AZ Pillion #76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Priscilla Langenderfer Tulsa OK H-D Softail Deluxe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Scott Houston Tucson AZ H-D Road King Police 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
80 William Van Sickle Hampstead NC H-D Roadglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
81 Lamar Martin Reinholds PA H-D FLHT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Dave Fournier Sterling Heights MI H-D Road Glide Special 14 0 0 0 13 1 7 4 0 4
83 Robert Hoeller Appling GA H-D Softail Slim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Calvin Lunsford South Beloit IL BMW 1979 R100RS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Gene VanEssendelft Tunkhannock PA BMW R1200R 3 0 0 0 10 0 0 1 0 1
86 William Amerson Oxford NC H-D 2020 Limited 12 0 0 0 24 9 17 14 5 8
87 David Hay Overgaard AZ Honda Valkyrie 12 1 0 0 4 4 14 3 2 3
88 Vicki Rossing Round Lake IL Yamaha FJR1300 7 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 1 0
89 Tim Dore Marana AZ Victory Vision 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Randy Bishop Highlands Ranch CO BMW R1200GSA 11 1 0 0 7 8 6 5 0 2
91 Charles Butler III Gillette WY H-D Ultra FireFighter 14 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
92 Steven Martin Sykesville MD H-D Road Glide Ultra 20 1 1 0 14 12 13 9 1 9
93 Glenn Emerick Flinstone MD Can Am F3 LTD 14 0 0 0 6 4 0 1 0 2
94 Frank Landis Browns Mills NJ H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Robert Baum Lexington SC Honda GoldWing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Rick Harvey North Platte NE BMW R1200RT 7 1 0 0 3 4 1 1 0 1
97 Rocky Gibson Wichita KS H-D Ultra limited 11 1 1 1 3 3 0 2 0 1
98 Pam Moore Wichita KS Pillion #97 11 1 1 1 3 3 0 2 0 1
99 Mike Dooley Woodstock IL Suzuki VStrom 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 0
100 Nathan McGuire Killeen TX H-D Dyna Switchback FLD103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Spencer Bennett Hernando MS BMW R1150 R 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
102 Jeremy Bardin Melbourne FL Honda Super Wing II 7 1 0 0 25 5 16 16 0 2
103 Jason McLaren West Des Moines IA H-D Road King 7 1 1 0 6 0 1 0 0 0
104 Asa Owens Asheboro NC H-D Ultra Classic 4 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 2
105 Joseph Unger Norwood PA H-D Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Dave Friedrich Belhaven, NC Honda Goldwing 89 8 2 0 4 2 2 0 0 3
107 Gregory Snodgrass Colorado Springs CO Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Trey Nicoud Lafayette CA BMW R1200RT 2 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
109 Doug Horner Bolivar MO H-D Road King 1 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0
110 Polly Jones Chicago IL H-D Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Tom Hogland Wasilla AK Triumph Trophy SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Loren Timmons Everett WA Honda GW 1800 48 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 0 1
113 Brent Cornell Taylorville IL Honda Goldwing 7 1 1 0 2 4 3 0 1 0
114 Steve Hodges Cheyenne WY Honda GL1800 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 John Maher Laurel MD H-D Road Glide Limited 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Roger Van Santen Mesa AZ Triumph Tiger 800 XRT 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
117 Keenan Wyatt Camarillo CA H-D Street Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Leon Brunken Estacada OR BMW R1200RT 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Gary Turner Orlando FL BMW K1200LT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Carl Cormany Grand Blanc MI H-D Heritage 1 0 0 0 12 2 9 4 0 1
121 Jason Wright Shinnston WV Honda VTX1300R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Melvin McBride Wake Forest NC H-D Road Glide 12 1 1 0 7 4 2 6 0 0
123 Lynn Behrens Beaver Dam WI BMW R1200RS 7 1 0 1 12 2 2 0 0 1
124 Steven Jones Grand Junction CO H-D Ultra Limited 19 2 0 0 6 4 5 3 0 1
125 Teddy Manes Ottawa KS Indian Roadmaster 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
126 Leon Begeman Brooksville FL Kawi Versys 7 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
127 Warren Yonker Las Cruces NM H-D street glide 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
128 Daniel Dyer Pendleton OR Honda GL1800 4 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
129 Amy Dyer Pendleton OR Pillion #128 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
130 Dave Eng Thousand Oaks CA H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Rick Slifka Cresco IA BMW K1200 lt trike 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
132 Ray Piatt Harpers Ferry WV H-D Ultra Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Vicki Swingle Bellevue NE H-D Free Wheeler Trike 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
134 Justin Varner Holland MI Triumph Tiger 1050 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
135 Mike Silsby Ottawa KS Indian Roadmaster 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
136 Kevin Barrett Loveland OH Can Am RTLimited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Roger Goltz Emerald Isle NC BMW K1600 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Tim Billings West Fork AR Honda Gold Wing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Cyrilee Billings West Fork AR Pillion #138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Steve McLaughlin New Braunfels TX H-D Ultra Limited 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
141 Justin McCarthy Fayetteville WV H-D Tri-Glide Ultra 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Gregory Kobol Yardley PA H-D Ultra Limited 7 0 0 0 43 18 8 17 0 5
143 Ken Tracy Weiser ID Honda GL1800 43 6 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 0
144 Ryan Parrott Marysville MI H-D roadglide ultra 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
145 Aaron Bottjen Oregon WI Yamaha FJR 1300 3 0 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 0
146 Ken Knox Wappingers Falls NY H-D Road Glide Ultra 9 1 0 0 12 0 1 0 0 1
147 Patrick Nijsters Denver CO BMW S1000XR 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
148 Mark Marciniak Seattle WA Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Morris McGaugh Cheyenne WY H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Ann Bruns Yonkers NY Triumph Bonneville 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 1 1 0
151 Eric Marshall The Colony TX Honda Goldwing 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 2 0 2
152 Debbie Marshall The Colony TX Pillion #151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Samuel Shuff Tombstone AZ Honda Vtx trike 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
154 Dennis Jones Port Saint Lucie FL H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Harry Allen Keller TX Honda Goldwing 49 5 0 0 11 2 8 9 0 4
156 Fred Niblock Warrensburg MO BMW K1600GTL 10 1 0 0 2 11 0 1 1 1
157 Richey Leamer Panama City FL H-D Street glide special 5 0 0 0 8 1 5 9 0 0
158 James Lumpkin Clinton Twp MI H-D ultra limited 2 0 0 0 2 1 4 2 0 1
159 Ryan Ward Yuma AZ H-D Street Glide 7 1 0 0 11 2 15 11 1 2
160 Doug Blair Palouse WA BMW K1600GTL 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Brady Mullins Vancouver WA Yamaha FJR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Monique Hubartt Arlington Heights IL BMW F700GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Luke Rutledge Saint Charles MO Kawi Voyager 17 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Ann Ernst Azle TX Pillion #2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
165 Kristopher Betz Yelm WA BMW R1150GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Carl Groff Burlington NC H-D RG Ultra 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Cory Lovejoy Live Oak TX H-D Street Glide 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0 0 1
168 David Schlosser O Fallon IL H-D Ultra Classic 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0
169 Ron Milleman Silver Springs FL H-D Road Glide Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Leo Roy Kittrell NC H-D Road King 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
171 Jim Smith Georgetown TX BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Kennon Nilsen West Memphis AR H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Brian Johnson Yorba Linda CA Can Am F3-T 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0
174 Bob Clement Zion IL M Guzzi V85 TT 10 1 1 0 3 3 3 1 0 0
175 Chris Hopper Cypress TX H-D Road Glide Limited 9 1 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
176 Cindy Dietz Greensboro NC H-D Sportster 4 0 0 0 9 4 1 3 0 1
177 Wesley McCann Roswell GA (Phantom Class) Porsche 911 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Jim Patton Crofton MD BMW R1250GS 12 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 1
179 Jay MacLeod Canyon Lake TX H-D Road King 6 0 0 0 1 11 11 12 0 4
180 Nick Walczyk Livonia MI H-D Street Glide 23 2 0 0 7 10 9 3 0 2
181 Erin Miller Livonia MI Pillion #180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Collin Davis Marysville WA Kawi KLR650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Victor Lauria Brighton MI BMW R1200RTW 5 0 0 0 64 0 0 1 0 0
184 Shawn Sims Nehalem OR H-D Softtail Classic 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
185 Jason Morris Georgetown TX BMW R1200RT 8 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
186 Bill Lance Mills River NC Honda Goldwing Tour 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Terry Scholes Roosevelt UT Honda Gl 1800 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
188 Steve Murray Newnan GA H-D TriGlide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Ed Van Scoy Gilbert AZ H-D Road Glide 9 0 0 0 13 3 7 8 0 1
190 Michael Watts Galax VA H-D Heritage Softail 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 John Thibodoux Wake Forest NC KTM 1290 SAR 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
192 Robert Elliott Atlanta MI Honda NC700 DCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Jamie Reece Aberdeen NC H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
194 Donna Hall Leverett MA Honda Goldwing Trike 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0
195 Wanda Anderson Peyton CO Pillion #4 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
196 Mark Starrett Henderson NV Honda GL1800 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Matt Foresman Kansas City MO Kawi C-14 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
198 Ron Pope Salem OR Yamaha Venture 14 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Scott Shane Glenshaw PA H-D Road Glide 6 0 0 0 5 5 1 0 0 0
200 Richard Buckingham Westminster CO Honda Goldwing 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1
201 Robert Peurifoy Sugar Grove NC H-D Ultra Limited 4 0 0 0 10 6 5 5 0 3
202 Neil Aery Godfrey IL Honda XL650L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Teresa McNichols Senoia GA H-D Low Rider 3 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
204 Howard Burcham Gurley AL Indian Roadmaster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Christopher Hall Mountainair NM M Guzzi V85TT Travel 7 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 0
206 Russell Marsolek Winona MN Honda GL1800 10 1 1 0 3 2 3 0 0 1
207 Matt Marsolek Winona MN Yamaha FJR1300 7 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 1
208 Charles Snyder Etters PA Yamaha FJR1300 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Dianne Fuhrman Etters PA Pillion #208 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Phyllis Briles Asheboro NC H-D Road Glide Special 5 0 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1
211 Jonathan McCaffrey Jesup GA H-D Ultra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Keisha Perry Allen TX Pillion #713 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Lisa Rufo Crofton MD BMW R1200gsa 13 0 0 0 7 2 3 3 0 1
214 Wayne Pascoe Sterling Heights MI H-D Ultra Limited 15 1 1 0 18 9 8 5 0 1
215 Thomas Spearman Mooresville IN BMW R1250RT 4 0 0 0 4 13 3 2 0 0
216 Alexander Schmidt Murfreesboro TN Kawi Concours 14 7 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
217 Robert McCarthy Southampton PA H-D 2011 Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Susan Gibson Tyrone GA Honda Goldwing 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0
219 Bill Yarian Avon IN Suzuki DL650 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Robert Saunooke Cherokee NC H-D Roadglide 37 1 0 0 0 5 7 0 0 0
221 James Boscoe Silver Spring MD Honda Gold Wing 14 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 1
222 Tad Scott Clarksville OH Honda Goldwing 25 1 0 0 22 3 0 0 2 3
223 Tammy Warner Union KY Pillion #224 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Mark Warner Union KY Honda Goldwing DCT Tour 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Linda Darelius Helena MT Suzuki Boulevard C50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Patrick Mitchell Round Lake IL Honda VTX 1300 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 1 0 0
228 Bud Bonnema Hendersonville NC Triumph Trophy SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 John Wood Lexington SC Honda 2010 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Matt Coyne Park Ridge IL Honda CB1100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Ronald Brame Newnan GA H-D softail custom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 James Griffin Littleton MS Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Scott Alexander Basking Ridge NJ Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Jeff Hallquist New Bern NC H-D Road Glide 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
235 Dee Rhoton Knob Noster MO Can AmRTS 4 0 0 0 1 8 6 3 1 1
236 Lewis Davis Crestview FL H-D Streetglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Thomas Russell Pahrump NV Honda Gold Wing 1800 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
238 Jeff Chauncey Ocala FL H-D Road Glide Special 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Cheyenne Beatty Owenton KY H-D FLHTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Michael Brown Fayetteville NC Honda GL1500 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0
241 Mark Wood Douglasville GA Triumph Tiger 1200XRt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Michael Bowe-Rahming Green Cove Springs FL Victory Cross Country 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Roger Behrens Melbourne FL Yamaha Super Tenere 15 0 0 0 5 1 5 3 0 0
244 Charles Wade Havana FL H-D Street Glide 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0
245 Richard Snow Olive Branch MS H-D Ultra 2 0 0 0 3 2 2 2 0 0
246 Rhonda Adams Olive Branch MS Pillion #245 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
247 Barry Keenly Longview TX Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Michael Brennan Hollywood FL Kawi Concours 19 1 0 0 11 12 13 14 2 6
249 Michael Boscoe Braintree MA Indian Springfield Dark Horse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Chris Dubie Macclenny FL H-D Ultra Classic 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
252 Rob Dinsmore Tallassee AL H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Stephanie Dinsmore Tallassee AL Pillion #252 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Richard Cauble Cape Coral FL Suzuki C109R 1 0 0 0 8 2 2 3 0 1
255 Kevin Baker Ruskin FL Honda Goldwing GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Josh Rathbun Newkirk OK Kawi Versys 1000 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Lynsey Rathbun Newkirk OK Pillion #256 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Jerald Anderson Leonardtown MD Suzuki VStrom 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Tom Lettero Las Vegas NV BMW R1200RT 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Gary Whitehead Grand Terrace CA Yamaha FJR1300 6 0 0 0 16 0 8 7 0 2
261 Daniel Brown Ferndale CA BMW K1200LT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Sheryl Brown Ferndale CA Pillion #261 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Collin Patterson Covington TX H-D Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Kimberly Walling Houston TX H-D Sport Glide 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
265 Leigh Dubie Honolulu HI H-D Road Glide 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1
266 Dean Sherick Ophelia VA BMW R1250RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Deen Hubin Crystal MN Yamaha FJR1300AE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Lori Hubin Crystal MN Pillion #267 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Gary Allison Graham NC H-D Ultra Classic CVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Jay G Holland OH H-D CVO Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Erin Hoxie Leola PA BMW R1150R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 James Handley Belton TX BMW K1600 GTLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Chris Worl Central SC H-D FLHX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Joanna Wojtowicz Southwood Westfield IN H-D XL1200CX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
275 Thomas Southwood Westfield IN H-D Roadking 8 0 0 1 8 2 1 1 0 0
276 Crystal Sabas Warrensburg MO Yamaha Star Venture 13 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
277 Peter Weinrich Vale NC H-D Ultra Classic 15 1 1 2 9 2 11 7 0 2
278 Marguerite Weinrich Vale NC Pillion #277 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
279 Jack Aarsvold Fountain Hills AZ Can Am Spyder 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
280 Lesley Bailor Fountain Hills AZ H-D Tri Glide 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
281 Rick Rollins Woodridge IL Yamaha Venture 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Michael Althouse Fair Oaks CA H-D FLHXS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Tim Germain St. Paul MN Honda Goldwing 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1
284 Cindy Germain St. Paul MN Pillion #283 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1
285 Kelly Mundt Kennesaw GA BMW R1200GS 7 0 0 0 8 3 6 0 0 0
286 James Owens Seaford VA Can Am Spyder RT 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
287 Mark Griffin Chandler AZ BMW K1600GTL 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
288 Chris Goldsberry Strasburg CO H-D Street Glide Special 7 1 1 0 7 5 11 4 1 1
289 Nelson Delgado San Antonio TX Yamaha FJR 1300 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
290 Dianna Canupp La Salle MI H-D Softail Deluxe 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0
291 Tim Taylor Milton FL BMW R1200R 4 0 0 0 7 3 30 5 0 0
292 Alan Beghtol Frankfort KY H-D SGS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Wayne Gunter Yuma AZ Yamaha VStar 1300 DLX 6 0 0 0 8 0 3 0 0 0
294 Jared Townsend Goodyear AZ H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Jeff Wilson North Springfield VA BMW R1200GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Donna Attanasio North Springfield VA Pillion #295 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Tim Seawel Mattawa WA BMW 2016 R1200RT 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Gregg Szakmeister New Bern NC H-D Road glide 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
299 Craig Cunningham Clinton Township MI H-D FLHX 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Gene Carlander Hope Mills NC H-D Road Glide Ultra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Michael Dietsch Snohomish WA Yamaha FJR1300ES 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Jason Jonas White House TN Yamaha Super Tenere 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Steven Marsolek Brooklyn Park MN BMW R1150RT 15 2 1 0 7 5 17 6 0 1
304 Aaron Dearth Windsor OH H-D Ultra Limited 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0
305 Staci Dearth Windsor OH Pillion #304 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0
306 Mark Zaricor Festus MO Honda Goldwing 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
307 Terry Fundenberger Gillette WY H-D cvo ultra classic 14 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
308 Garland Arnett Jr Pikeville KY Triumph Tiger Explorer 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1
309 Dan Reynard Seymour WI Indian Chieftain Dark Horse 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
310 Jay Schwartzapfel Teaneck NJ BMW R1200GSA 8 0 0 0 17 17 5 9 0 2
311 Doug Chasick Merritt Island FL Can Am 2020 RT Limited 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 5 0 1
312 Devon Palau Norco CA H-D Dyna Super Glide Custom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Rodney Goddard Middleburg FL Yamaha FJR 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Jerry Mann Fennimore WI BMW K1600GTL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Robert Standard Missouri City TX H-D Road Glide Limited 8 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
317 Richard Kaminsky Brooklyn NY Triumph Rocket 3 8 0 0 0 21 21 6 15 0 1
318 Dean Robinson Vancouver WA BMW K1200gt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Todd Lipps Westminster CA H-D Road King Police 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Alan Ferry Lakeland FL BMW GSA 3 0 0 0 8 1 3 5 0 0
321 AL Cheramie La Verne CA Honda GL1800 Trike 7 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
322 Shawn Wells Silver City NM Honda Goldwing 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 John Cassity North Ogden UT BMW K1600B GA 17 2 2 1 10 0 0 0 0 0
324 Nick Hays Salem IL Honda ST 1300 1 0 0 0 2 6 2 0 1 0
325 Claudio Sanguinetti Chapin SC H-D Ultra Limited 2 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
326 Michael Plumeri Bensenville IL Honda GL1800 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
327 Kevin Tracy Sequim WA Honda Goldwing 43 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
328 Kelly Quinn Truckee CA H-D Road Glide 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Dave Brooks Star ID Honda 1800 DCT 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Marilyn Brooks Star ID Pillion #329 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Robert Foster Piney Flats TN Yamaha FJR1300 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Heinz Spielvogel Charlestown RI H-D RoadKing 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
333 Glenn Copeland Pflugerville TX Honda Goldwing 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Eric Miller Georgetown TX BMW R1250GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
335 Kenneth Roggenkamp San Antonio TX BMW K1600GT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Vince Venezia Manzanita OR Honda Shadow 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
337 Rob Halvax Kingston IL H-D Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Steve Hansen Houston TX H-D Road glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Mark Hornstein Greentown IN Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Steve Brooks Caldwell ID H-D Road Glide 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
341 Cynthia Brooks Caldwell ID Pillion #340 4 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
342 Glenn Royal Seabrook TX BMW R1250 RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Rob Carlo Long Beach NY H-D Road Glide 18 1 1 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
344 Brian Thorn Sun Lakes AZ Honda Gold Wing 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
345 Brenda Thorn Sun Lakes AZ Pillion #344 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
346 Steven Singleton Andover MN Honda VFR800 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
347 Christe Singleton Andover MN Pillion #346 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Robert Ware Willoughby Hills OH Indian Roadmaster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Mark Pfenning Cheyenne WY Indian Roadmaster 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Mark Johansen North Platte NE H-D UltraTriGlide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Frank Hicks St Pauls NC Honda Goldwing 9 1 0 0 6 3 9 4 0 2
352 David Martin Fair lawn NJ Honda Gold wing 1500 SE 5 0 0 0 2 5 1 5 0 1
353 Vicki Rosser Henderson NV H-D 5 0 0 0 7 2 3 2 0 0
354 Ken Casher Roswell GA H-D Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Michael Celsi Golden Valley AZ H-D FLRT 3 0 0 0 8 2 4 1 0 0
356 Edwin Grantham Houston TX H-D Tri Glide 2 0 0 0 5 8 10 9 0 1
357 Jane Read Fuquay-Varina NC H-D Softail Deluxe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Ray Grew Plaistow NH BMW R1200RTW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Dan Carlton Claremont CA Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Mary Bernheim Andrews AFB MD Can Am RT LTD 14 0 0 0 7 0 6 3 1 2
361 David Bernheim Andrews AFB MD H-D Ultra Limited Low 14 0 0 0 7 0 6 3 1 2
362 Art Bartlett Rio Rancho NM KTM 1290 Super Adventure 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
363 John Davis Mount Vernon WA Honda VTX1800 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Marshall Mckinley Star MS H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Kevin KB Braddy Salem IL H-D FLHTK 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Josh Klein Mahopac NY Honda Goldwing 18 1 1 1 37 19 15 14 0 3
367 James Sparks Bristol VA H-D Tri-Glide Ultra Classic 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
368 Flip Morton San Jose CA Honda Gold Wing 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Mitch Friedman Sylmar CA Honda 2020 Gold Wing 8 0 0 0 14 2 0 8 0 0
370 Mike Whelchel Salem WV Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Robert Frey New Port Richey FL Triumph Tiger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Benjamin Aldridge Palatine IL Yamaha Royal Star Venture 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Michael Spickelmier Lansing KS H-D Ultra 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
374 Glenn Kauthen Clarkston MI H-D Triglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Marie Chaney Clarkston MI Pillion #374 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 David Lovelady Odenville AL Kawi zg1000 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
377 Conway Hunter Lakeland FL H-D Street Glide 1 0 0 0 6 3 3 8 0 0
378 Eric Hendricks Gwinn MI Yamaha Super Tenere 21 3 1 3 9 6 8 6 0 3
379 Evelyn Ogea Gwinn MI Kawasaki KZ305LTD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Karla Steinberg Maywood NJ Piaggio BV350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Leland A Sanders Rocklin CA H-D Ultra Limited 2 0 0 0 17 1 1 5 0 1
382 Kathleen Gilmore Roseville CA Pillion #381 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
383 Donald Van Hooser Roseville CA H-D Road Glide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Cyndee Van Hooser Roseville CA Pillion #383 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Rick Wheeler Folsom CA H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Eric Jewell Castro Valley CA Honda ST1300A 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Jeff McDowell Overland Park KS H-D Ultra Limited 18 2 1 2 3 6 1 1 0 1
388 William Funnemark Algona IA Triumph 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Leah Ware Willoughby Hills OH Indian Roadmaster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 Shawn Long Murfreesboro TN Yamaha Venture 11 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
391 Bryan Jaffe Naperville IL H-D FXST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
392 Mike Crocker Ventura CA BMW Rt1200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Brian Wideman Hawk Point MO H-D FXDLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 Rob Wideman Warrenton MO BMW R1200GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 Richard Hammond Powder Springs GA Yamaha VS950 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Thomas Tanner Independence MO H-D Heritage Softtail 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 Harden Ricci Holly Springs NC H-D FLHTP 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 0 0
398 Steve Fossen Mankato MN Can Am Spyder RT 3 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0
399 Robert Fox Brunswick GA Indian Chieftain Limited 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Carlos Caycedo Cape Coral FL Honda Goldwing 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 Rob Fox McDonough GA Indian Challenger 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Matthew Finstad Unicoi TN H-D Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Van Robinson Madison MS Indian Chieftain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Tommy Myrick College Station TX H-D 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Karl Pyle Anchorage AK H-D Softail Slim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Trevor Mikkelsen Great Falls MT Yamaha FJR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 James Meyers East Durham NY H-D Heritage Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 Michael Kilmer Morgantown WV H-D Road Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Martin Lease LaVale MD H-D UltraClassic - 2001 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 James Beckett Henderson NV Yamaha FJR1300 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Ed Piquette Lake Orion MI H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Tony Cottrell Stevenson Ranch CA H-D Road King 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1
414 Russell Whalen Norco CA H-D Dyna Glide/Low Rider 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Jeffrey Klar Hereford AZ Suzuki V-Strom DL1050XT 42 6 1 0 4 1 10 2 1 3
416 Natanna Wright Columbia SC Indian Scout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 Daniel Parks Granite City IL H-D Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Tony Rapien Piedmont SC H-D 2019 Street Glide 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Brittany Rapien Piedmont SC H-D 2015 Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Dave Hart St. Paris OH H-D Street glide special 14 2 2 0 5 4 9 3 2 1
421 Henry Mros lll Taunton MA BMW R1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Sara Brown Taunton MA Pillion #421 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Joe Ruddy Scranton PA KTM 1290 Super Adventure S 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Greg Hintz Missoula MT Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Richard Palmer Andersonville TN H-D Street Glide 4 0 0 0 7 3 3 4 0 1
426 Eric Deering Huntsville TX H-D FLHTCU 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
427 Paul Rainis Dundee NY Yamaha Transcontinental 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
428 Rochelle Billet-Smith Bakersfield CA H-D Ultra Limited 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0
430 Eric Hinkle Louisville TN H-D FLHTK 4 0 0 0 7 3 3 4 0 1
431 Crystal Hinkle Louisville TN Pillion #430 4 0 0 0 7 3 3 4 0 1
432 Terry Ashcraft Medford OR Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Joseph Barnes Wheaton IL H-D CVO Roadglide Trike 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
434 Rodney Woudema Rensselaer IN Kawi Versys 4 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 1
435 David Wilson Nehalem OR H-D 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
436 Floyd Koger Fort Mitchell AL H-D Roadglide 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
437 Rick Ingvalson Kinsley KS H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
438 Ed Rodriguez Navarre FL H-D Ultra Classic 34 2 0 0 2 10 22 9 0 3
439 Blaine Lefler Nashville TN H-D Ultra Limited 19 2 0 0 6 7 13 2 0 4
440 Heiko Pinero Newport News VA Yamaha MT09 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
441 Kellie Naylor Pea Ridge AR H-D Tri Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
442 Brian McCaffrey East Sandwich MA BMW F800GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
443 Roger Nisbett Virginia Beach MO Yamaha Super Tenere 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
444 Thom Swigart Perrysburg OH Indian Cheiftain Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 Jon Adams Mount Vernon WA Yamaha VStar 1300 Deluxe 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
446 Nate Buck Piney Flats TN Yamaha FJR1300 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
447 Chris Mezzapelle Palmer TX H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
448 Mary Ann Mezzapelle Palmer TX Pillion #447 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
449 Fred Weeks Yukon OK Indian Vintage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
450 Alan Hanes Rockett TX H-D 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
451 Kenneth Nadeau Jemez Springs NM Indian Roadmaster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
452 Frank Crist Shoreline WA Yamaha Stratoliner Deluxe 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
453 Daphne Garrett Tuscumbia AL H-D FLRT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
454 Robert Tuthill Wallkill NY H-D flhtcu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
455 Ralph Wenzinger Bakersfield CA H-D Ultra Limited 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0
456 Jay Stevenson Topeka KS BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 David Hathaway Sugar Land TX Honda Africa Twin 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
458 Lodewyk Steyn Loxahatchee FL BMW R1250GS Adventure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
459 George Limberis Genoa IL H-D FLSTC 1 0 0 0 6 5 3 5 0 0
460 Bobbie Tyler Anton, TX TX Honda 1800 VTX triked now 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
461 Bill Karitis Mt Pleasant SC H-D FLHTK 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
462 Brian Volk Goldsboro NC Honda GL1800 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1
463 Gary Deschene West Haven CT H-D Ultra 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
464 Phillip Benedict Chantilly VA BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
465 John Hugo Newburyport MA BMW R1200RT 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
466 Lionel Ramos Falls Church VA H-D Road Glide CVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 James Piper St Clair Shores MI Suzuki VStrom 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
468 Kenneth Travis Delton MI H-D FLHTK 7 1 0 0 4 3 7 1 0 1
469 Timothy Topp Grand Rapids OH Indian Chieftain limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
470 Rebecca Topp Grand Rapids OH Indian Scout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
471 Randy Hansen Alexandria MN H-D Street Glide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
472 Jamie Walz Sylvania OH Can Am Spyder RT Limited 10 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
473 Kathie Swanson Suffern NY H-D Heritage Classic 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
474 Dano Gross Roseville CA H-D Road Glide Special 8 0 0 0 27 1 4 6 0 2
475 Joseph Hoyle Daleville AL Indian Springfield 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
476 Steve Sherman Peculiar MO BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
477 Kent Kramer The Dalles OR H-D Dyna Wide Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
478 Allen Beahm Walkersville MD H-D Heritage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
479 Kim Allen Springfield VA H-D Limited 22 1 1 0 2 4 1 2 0 0
480 Donald Marr Coos Bay OR Yamaha FJR1300 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
481 Merle Yonker Everett WA H-D Roadglide 19 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
482 Kenneth Seanard Enterprise AL Yamaha VStar 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
483 Robert Reeves Charlottesville VA H-D FLHX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
484 Michael Yetter Sykesville MD H-D Street Glide Special 12 0 0 0 7 9 3 7 0 5
485 Tom Reilling Goldsboro NC H-D Ultra Limited 4 0 0 0 9 5 3 2 0 2
486 Kirby Robinson Troy VA Triumph Bonneville T100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
488 Tom Hagen Newport News VA H-D FLHTCU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
489 Christine Hagen Newport News VA Pillion #488 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
490 Rob Mizner Belton MO H-D Road King 4 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 1
491 Kit Chunhawong Ogden UT Yamaha Fjr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
492 David Burkard Angier NC H-D TRI-GLIDE 9 0 0 0 5 1 2 0 0 3
493 Joseph Layden Westmont IL H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
494 Eric Veal Des Moines IA H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
495 Ski Bischof Allentown PA H-D Ultra Classic/ Fatboy 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
496 Jeff Dralle Panama City FL H-D Road Glide 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
497 Devin Smith Cheyenne WY H-D Ultra Limited 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
498 Todd Fagan Martinsburg WV H-D FLHTKL 25 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
499 Ron Beisner Winter Haven FL H-D Ultra 4 0 0 0 13 1 0 0 0 0
500 Lori Beisner Winter Haven FL Pillion #499 4 0 0 0 13 1 0 0 0 0
501 Richard Bergquist La Mirada CA H-D Softail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
502 Robert Vincent Woodbridge VA H-D Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
503 Keith Petersen Carneys Point NJ Kawi Concours 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
504 Jay Gonzales Sr Dubuque IA H-D Ultra Limited 4 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 0
505 Brian McLaughlin Simla CO Yamaha Super Tenere 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
506 Ron McElroy Memphis TN Honda Nighthawk 750 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
507 Shawn Fullington Benton AR H-D Street Glide 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
508 Zac Rhoades Bethel VT BMW R1200rt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
509 Lee Barroll Dickson TN Indian Dark Horse Roadmaster 7 0 0 0 2 5 3 3 0 2
510 Howard Phelps Nampa ID Honda VTX1800R 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
511 Robert Rooney Taunton MA H-D limited 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
512 MoBob Bowman Warrensburg MO Honda st1300 14 1 0 0 11 23 31 9 1 3
513 Steve Robinson Arlington WA H-D Road glide Ultra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
514 Leonard Brown Coupeville WA Yamaha V-Star 1300 Tourer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
515 Daniel Brown Tacoma WA Yamaha FJ-09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
516 Douglas Karnitz Eatonville WA Suzuki V-Strom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
517 David Clark Dunwoody GA Kawi Concours 14 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
518 Eve-Angeline Mitchell Round Lake IL Yamaha V-Star 0 0 0 0 8 2 2 1 0 0
519 James Barr Hayesville NC Honda GWT DCT 15 1 0 0 5 1 2 1 0 1
520 Christopher Harrison Peoria IL H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
521 Cathy Acord Yuma AZ Can Am Spyder RT Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Greg Hinkson Hatboro PA Suzuki VL1500T 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
523 Daniel Lewis Knoxville TN Honda GL1800 7 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1
524 John Frick CINCINNATI OH BMW R1200RT 26 2 0 0 23 28 19 11 2 4
525 Bob Bragdon Merrimack NH Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
526 George Andresen Sussex NJ Honda Goldwing 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
527 Gary Hill Daisytown PA H-D Heritage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
528 Beth Hill Daisytown PA Pillion #527 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Stanley Prickitt Pahrump NV Yamaha FJR 3 0 0 0 4 2 2 1 0 0
530 Lee Kibbee Olathe KS H-D Ultra Limited 18 2 1 2 3 7 1 1 0 1
531 Sam Weissel Draper VA H-D Heritage Softail 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
532 Hugh McCloskey Boothwyn PA H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
533 Jack Weston Laguna Niguel CA BMW R1200 GS 2 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 0
534 Mike Mentjox Orangevale CA H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
535 Terri Cuddy Orangevale CA Pillion #534 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
536 Durward Williams Brea CA H-D Street Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
537 Dorothy Murphy Bentonville AR H-D Heritage Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
538 Robert Bowman Zillah WA Honda Goldwing 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
539 Simon Eng North Potomac MD H-D Dyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
540 Larry Vietz Hamilton MT H-D Electric Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
542 Randy Golly Grapevine TX BMW R1200RT 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
543 Joe Wrobel Rochester Hills MI H-D FLHTKU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
544 Sherry Cook Spokane Valley WA BMW F650GS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
545 Brian Emmons Saint Paul MN Honda Goldwing 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1
546 Michelle Emmons Saint Paul MN Pillion #545 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1
547 Marlisa Williams Broomfield CO BMW F700GS 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Kimberly Carman Bella Vista AR H-D Road Glide Special 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
549 Stephen Cumpton Florence KY H-D FLHTK 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
550 Dody Day Colorado Springs CO Can Am Spyder RTL 4 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0
551 Robert Range Loveland CO H-D Road Glide Ultra 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
552 Patrick Magee Cameron NC H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Doretha Magee cameron NC H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
554 Sandy Wietecha Indio CA H-D FLRT 4 0 0 0 11 0 29 2 0 1
555 John Wilson Moundsville WV Honda GL1800 11 1 1 0 2 6 1 1 1 4
556 Dale Wilson West Richland WA BMW S1000XR 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
557 James McCallister Havana FL Yamaha FJR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
558 Ronnie L Bugh Ewing MO H-D Tri-Glide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
559 Charly Smith Pepperell MA H-D Street glide special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Miguel Santiago Indian Trail NC Yamaha Stryker 2 0 0 0 2 3 11 1 0 1
561 Jerry Rose Fallbrook CA H-D Triglide 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
562 Michael Merritt Indian Trail NC Honda Africa Twin 2 0 0 0 2 3 10 1 0 1
564 Dani Walker Lillian AL H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
565 Kate Walker Lillian AL Pillion #564 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
566 Paul Jacobsma Brookings OR H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
567 John Clark Summerland CA H-D Softail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
568 Faye Brewster Culpeper VA H-D Freewheeler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
569 Larry DeGeest Fayetteville NC H-D Street Glide Special(FLHXS) 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 4 0 1
570 William Buskell Panama City Beach FL H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
571 Rick West Jackson TN H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
572 Rick Eve Clarksburg WV H-D Road Glide Special 9 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1
573 Robert Halloran Vernon NJ Honda VTX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
574 Hank Kinzey Ferndale MI H-D Tri=Glide 7 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
575 Eric Murdock Brookhaven GA Suzuki DL 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
576 David Dolinger Simpsonville SC Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
577 Paul Topolosky Bow NH H-D Ultra Limited 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2
578 Mike Nelsen Whispering Pines NC Indian Rodmaster 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Georgia Hughes Nelsen Whispering Pines NC Indian Springfield 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
580 Gary Serra Apache Junction AZ H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 John Larson Fayetteville NC H-D FLHTP 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 4 0 1
582 Alan West Spokane Valley WA Honda Goldwing 1800 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
583 John Cox Alpine CA Kawi Concours14 5 0 0 0 4 0 2 1 0 0
584 Richard Moore Pasadena TX H-D Ultra Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
585 Doc D'Errico Southborough MA H-D CVO Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
586 Kentis Casto Henderson NV Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Kenny Poole Winterville OH H-D FLHXS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Brenda Behrens Beaver Dam WI BMW F800GT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
589 Karen DeWitt Milford OH Can Am Spyder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
590 Dennis Joynt Cheyenne WY Honda Goldwing GL 1800 20 2 1 0 2 5 7 2 0 1
591 Landon Joynt Wichita KS Pillion #590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
592 David Hill Manassas VA H-D street glide special 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 6 0 1
593 Christopher Seawood San Diego CA Triumph Thunderbird LT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
594 Timothy Lett Minot ND Indian Road master 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Christian Rasmussen Charlotte NC BMW R1200GSA 32 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
596 Lance Whittemore Powhatan VA BMW R1150GS 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
597 George Belleville Ellicott City MD H-D Ultra Classic 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
598 Phillip Rice Winchester CA Indian Chieftain 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
599 Johnnie Worthington Shreveport LA Honda GL1800 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
600 Mary Celmer Auburn Hills MI Pillion #691 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Shannon Mckinley Star MS H-D 2020 Roadglide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Robert Wuytack Sebring FL H-D limited 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
603 Trina Williams Los Angeles CA H-D Street Glide 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
604 Daniel Lenhart Murrieta CA H-D Springer Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
605 Daren Heidebrink Crooks SD H-D FLHXS 9 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 0
606 Robert Lightner Navarre FL BMW K1600GT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
607 Kendria Adams Las Vegas NV H-D Ultra limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
608 Paul Hitchcock Front Royal VA H-D UltrTriGlide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
609 Mike Dirilo Peoria AZ H-D FLTRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
610 David Schroeder Amston CT Yamaha Super Tenere 27 2 1 2 10 2 3 3 0 1
611 Bill Aviles Murrieta CA Suzuki Venture 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Robert Herrick Lakeland FL H-D Triglide 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
613 Gary Ringer Lake Forest CA Suzuki C50T / VL800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Jim Barrier Anthem AZ Indian Chieftain 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Michael Owen New Cumberland PA H-D FXDWG Dyna-Wide Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
616 Lyle Ellis Orange CA BMW F800GS Adventure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Norm Berth Wilmington NC H-D Road King 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
618 Rick Shoaf Frederick CO H-D Limited -Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Bill Meyer Manson NC H-D Ultra Classic 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1
620 Fred Gerdes Santa Fe NM H-D FLTRX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Thomas Luckman Jr Bridgewater MA H-D Heritage Classic 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
622 Philip Michaud Sterling Heights MI H-D Triglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Mary Nanney Sterling Heights MI Pillion #622 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
624 Jeremy Garcia Cameron TX Indian Dark Horse Chieftain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 LeRoy Koehler Mooresville NC H-D FLTRU 3 0 0 0 10 4 8 7 0 2
626 Rick Rogers Yorba Linda CA H-D Ultra Ltd 15 2 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
627 Steve Tyler Brooksville FL Indian Springfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
628 Robert Mack Clarksville TN Honda F6B Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 Karen McCauley Tyrone NM Can Am Spyder RT-S 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
631 Yancey McCauley Tyrone NM Indian Roadmaster 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 Dale Selman Shreveport LA Indian Roadmaster 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Jason McKenzie Clayton NC Kawi Vulkan 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Edward Sillery Panama City FL H-D Road Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
635 Joseph Smith Jacksonville FL Victory CCT-8ball 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 Stacey Thinn Orange Park FL Indian Springfield 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
637 Gale McAtee Pahrump NV Can Am Spyder RT Limited 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
638 Steven Peyton Belleville IL H-D CVO Roadglide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
639 Greg Allain Sedalia MO Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
640 Wes Williams Kingsland GA H-D FLHTCUI 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
641 Josh Edelman Las Vegas NV Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
642 Jim Yarbrough Columbus GA H-D 2002 Softail Deuce 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
643 David Santiago Clermont FL H-D Road Glide 1 0 0 0 4 2 3 6 0 0
644 Matthew Kimes Belding MI H-D Road Glide 6 0 0 0 0 10 3 1 0 1
645 Eric Markus Hudson CO Suzuki Cavalcade 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
646 Dan Engle San Tan Valley AZ H-D CVO-Limited 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
647 David Resmo Centennial CO H-D CVO Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
648 Randy Holcomb Salem OR H-D Ultra Limited 2 0 0 0 3 2 4 0 0 0
649 Lawrence France NORTH EAST MD H-D Road King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 Amanda France NORTH EAST MD Pillion #649 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 Alphonzo Murray Fayetteville NC H-D FLSTCI 1 0 0 0 2 0 6 1 0 1
652 Jerry Mahoney Saint Pauls NC H-D FLTRX 1 0 0 0 3 1 3 4 0 1
653 Don Stadtler Vero Beach FL H-D Road King 29 1 0 0 22 5 5 7 0 4
654 Glenn Miller Cairo GA Honda goldwing 3 0 0 0 5 1 5 2 0 2
655 James Gerdes Melbourne FL Can Am Spyder RT LTD 4 0 0 0 18 5 11 15 0 1
656 John Dockery Tipton IN H-D Street Glide 2019 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
657 Jeffrey Kasper Sanborn NY H-D Street Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
658 Paul Muirbrook Cheyenne WY Honda Goldwing 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
659 Raymond Santiago Canton NC H-D Road king 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
660 J Stan Watson Folsom CA H-D Tri Glide CVO & Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 Debi Gerow Folsom CA Pillion #660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
662 Marcus Reynolds Aurora MO H-D FLHR 16 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0
663 Dave Matthews Casper WY Indian Chieftain 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
664 Roger Stromgren Brentwood CA H-D Low Rider S 1 0 0 0 7 1 0 2 0 2
665 Doug Brinkman Caldwell ID Honda Shadow RS 12 1 0 0 10 3 1 2 0 0
666 Bill Lumberg Cumming GA Yamaha FJR1300ES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 Bert Williams Fuquay Varina NC Kawi Voyager 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
668 Steve Carver Auburn CA H-D road glide FLTRK 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 0 1
669 Greg Johnson Sauk Centre MN Indian Dark Horse Chief 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
670 Michael Grandey Saint Clair Shores MI H-D Ultra Limited 14 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
671 John King Colorado Springs CO Honda GL1800 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
672 Stan Moore Brevard NC Honda Goldwing 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
673 Bobbi Moore Brevard NC Pillion #672 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
674 Robert Hencken Melbourne FL Can Am Spyder RT 4 0 0 0 6 4 6 7 0 1
675 Howard Segal Cheyenne WY BMW R1200 GSA 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
676 Deb Hockaday Richlands NC Honda Stateline 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
677 Mark Vogelgesang Box Elder SD BMW R1200GSA 54 7 0 0 12 22 54 13 0 6
678 Carl Grishom Fort Worth TX H-D Electra Glide 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
679 Anthony Rassel Manitowoc WI H-D road glide 7 1 0 0 2 6 4 5 0 0
680 Daniel Eckert Cary NC BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
681 Deberah Lawson Evans GA H-D Fatboy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
682 Marjorie Mosley Dozier AL H-D Tri glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
683 Carl Viars Montgomery AL Yamaha 2014 FJR1300 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
684 Manuel Baez Hampton VA Indian Challenger Dark Horse 4 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 0
685 Chad Bonsness Gillette WY H-D Street glide 14 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
686 Jordan Baez Hampton VA H-D Heritage Classic 5 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0
687 Mike Gallucci Olympia WA Victory Cross Country Tour 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
688 Chris Dow Bonaire GA H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
689 Allison Dow Bonaire GA Pillion #688 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
690 Chuck Marble Anchorage AK Honda GoldWing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
691 Mel Pohl Auburn Hills MI H-D Flhtkl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
692 Mary Halverson Santa Clarita CA H-D Street Glide Special 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
693 Rob Elliot San Diego CA Honda Goldwing 12 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
694 Tamara Menebroker Sacramento CA H-D Screamin Eagle Road King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 Jeff Hansen Spring TX Yamaha Super Tenere 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 6 0 0
696 Bill Bench Apollo Beach FL H-D Ultra classic low 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
697 Andrew Brandon Yorktown VA BMW S1000R 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
698 Mohammed Munoz Menifee CA H-D Electra Glide Ultra Classic 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 2 0 0
699 Phil Tarman Greeley CO Honda NT700VA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
700 Bruce Gebhart New Orleans LA Yamaha Road Star 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
701 Leighton Lowell Lubbock TX H-D Ultra 7 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1
702 Wayne Taylor Greenville SC Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
703 Aaron Ackley Albany GA Honda Gl1500 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
704 Guy Relford Carmel IN H-D Fatboy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
705 Todd Thomas Newark DE H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
706 Scott Myers Convoy OH Yamaha Star Venture TC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
707 Russell Dickerson Fairfield Glade TN Honda Goldwing ADV/NAV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
708 Gregory P Goumas Rutherford NJ Indian Scout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 Lawrence Byerly Amelia OH Can Am RTS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
710 Robert Darkins Rocky Mount NC Suzuki C50 4 0 0 0 1 2 4 3 0 1
711 Jessica Wray Rocky Mount NC H-D Sporster Iron 1200 5 0 0 0 1 2 4 3 0 1
712 Jocelyn Lummis Dania Beach FL Indian Chieftain Dark Horse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
713 Tommy Craft Allen TX Honda Gold Wing Tour 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
714 Doug Vance Cordova TN H-D Ultra Limited 7 0 0 0 4 4 5 2 0 2
715 Allan French Clarksville TN H-D Ultra Limited 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
716 Matthew Bloom Maple Grove MN H-D Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
717 Kevin Ward Florence KY H-D Road Glide Limited 15 2 2 0 4 3 1 0 0 3
718 Marc Vasquez Clarksville TN H-D Street Glide 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
719 Keith Ranes TOLEDO OH H-D Road King 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
720 Dennis Rogers Heath OH Yamaha Stratoliner Deluxe 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
721 Lance Nutt Rogers AR Indian Vintage Dark Horse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
722 Jacqueline Wangen Rogers AR Pillion #721 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
723 Josh Duggan Fayetteville AR H-D Fat Boy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
724 Dawn Griffith Waterford MI Pillion #725 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0
725 Richard Griffith Waterford MI H-D Ultra limited 7 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0
726 Timothy Allen Silverdale WA Yamaha FJR 1300 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
727 Cleyson Plank Rochester MN Honda Goldwing 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
728 Patrick Bingman Glendale AZ BMW 1200RT 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0
729 Stewart Bigford Copperas Cove TX Suzuki Intruder 1500LC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
730 Jeff Boulay Townsend MA H-D Electra-glide Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
731 Liz Connors Vancouver WA Victory Vision 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
732 Bill Gilger Otterville MO H-D electraglide classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
733 Craig Baker Crestview FL H-D Ultra Limited 4 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 0
734 Jasmine Tucker Reed Point MT Honda VT600C Shadow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
735 Randy Knight Pasco WA H-D Heritage Classic 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
736 Bob Costa Winona MN Kawi Vulcan 800 7 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 0 0
737 Ron Torres-Gatherer Cutler Bay FL BMW 1200 RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
738 Jay Carter Warrenton NC H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
739 Robert Lose Edgewater MD Triumph Trophy 1200 SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
740 Jeffery Gilbert Kennett Square PA Kawi Concours14 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
741 Raymond Middleton Lewis-McChord WA H-D Road Glide Special 4 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
742 Sherri Middleton Lewis-McChord WA Pillion #741 4 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
743 Kathy LePelley Taylorsville NC H-D Freewheeler 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
744 William Guthrie Arlington WA H-D Street Glide 10 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
745 Val LaBarba Simi Valley CA H-D Ultra Glide 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
746 Jerry Stevens Fishers IN Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
747 Bill Thoms Warrensburg MO H-D CVO Limited 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
748 Arthur Cokely Easton MA H-D Electra Glide ultra limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
749 Gregory Shriver Morgantown WV Yamaha v star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
750 Leann Shriver Morgantown WV H-D sportster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
751 Sean Pitt Chesterfield MI Yamaha Star 950 tourer 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
752 Danielle Pitt Chesterfield MI Pillion #751 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
753 P. V. Paliath Albertson NY BMW R1200rt 13 0 0 0 17 13 4 9 0 1
754 Kasey Darr Toledo OH Yamaha Star Venture 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 Jessica Allison Fort Scott KS H-D Street Glide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 James Allison Fort Scott KS Victory Cross Country 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 George Baird Cincinnati OH Honda Ace Tourer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 Ralph Newcomb Eden NC Can Am 2020 RT Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Joseph Galloway Swansea SC Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
760 David Storch Lowell AR Honda Gl1800 Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Sheri Bedard China MI Indian Chieftain Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Kenneth Brown Dillonvale OH Victory Cross Country Tour 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
763 Stephen Spengel Indianapolis IN H-D Road Glide 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Mark Lash Stonington CT Honda Goldwing Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
765 Dennis Piper Sylmar CA BMW R1250RT 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 John Bailey Hudson NC Honda GoldWing 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
767 Paul Withun Boiling Springs PA Indian Chieftain Dark Horse 10 1 1 1 10 9 9 7 0 3
768 Jay Christoffer Clarksville TN Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 William Armistead Franklin TN H-D Ultra Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 Rusty Dailey Lubbock TX Other: [Harley Davidson] Ultra glide 7 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
771 Mike Myren Nowthen MN Yamaha FJR1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 Joy Myren Nowthen MN Pillion #771 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Ben Schultz Las Vegas NV Victory Kingpin 7 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
774 Jason Lashuay Sterling Heights MI H-D Road Glide 23 2 0 0 7 9 7 3 0 2
775 Brian Vail Las Vegas NV Yamaha Stryker 1300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
776 Dendre Wright El Paso TX Triumph Trophy SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
777 John Andruszka Sierra Vista AZ BMW R1200GSA 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 Karen Ramsey Alexandria MN Honda Shadow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
779 Jessie Ramsey Alexandria VA Kawi Vulcan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
780 Lewis Ballard Mount Pleasant IA H-D FLHTK 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 Michael Bob Starr Abilene TX BMW F800ST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
782 Stewart Brann Westerville OH BMW K1600 GA 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
783 Beau Bowen Lake Alfred FL BMW R1200GSA 3 0 0 0 8 1 3 5 0 0
784 Mike Hopson Beech island SC Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
785 Bill Burnside Kansas IL H-D Roadglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Walter Osswald Mosinee WI BMW R1200 GSA 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Cherie Pratt Lawrenceville GA H-D Sportster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Michael Dodge Columbia SC Yamaha FJR 7 1 0 0 7 8 8 3 0 4
789 Johnny Young Southport FL H-D FLHTK, Touring Ultra Limited 5 0 0 0 5 1 4 9 0 0
790 Greg Ferris Orangevale CA H-D ultra classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
791 Michael Nielsen Olympia WA H-D Road King Special 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
792 Charles Kimmel Tacoma WA Yamaha 1300 V-Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 Jim McCrain Frisco TX Triumph Trophy SE 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 4 0 1
794 Rick Flores Elgin TX Yamaha SVTC 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
795 Ron Smith Kingsport TN Indian Roadmaster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
796 Richard McAllister Raymore MO H-D Softail Standard 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1
797 Mike Bash Adrian MI BMW R1200GS 7 1 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0
798 Dewey Morris Henderson TX Honda CB500X 7 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2
799 Emory Vaagen Taylor ND BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
800 Debra Vaagen Taylor ND Can Am Spyder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
801 Clifton Myers Glasgow KY H-D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
802 Richard Jackson West Columbia SC Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
803 Kathy McGrath Harrisburg PA Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
804 Jimmy Gandy Mangham LA H-D Road Glide Special 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
805 Robert Etheridge Apison TN (Phantom Class) Mazdaspeed3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
806 Geoffrey Rineberg Garden Grove CA H-D Heritage Softail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
807 Michael Van Hooser Wheatland CA H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
808 Jason Jenkins Las Vegas NV H-D Ultra Limited 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
809 Douglas Wine Washington WV H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
810 Karen Shafer Washington WV Pillion #809 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
811 Nikki Chambless Charlottesville VA Triumph Bonneville SE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
812 Scott Twigg Decatur IN H-D Ultra Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
813 Randy Freyer Brooksville FL Honda NC-750XD 20 2 0 0 3 0 1 2 1 1
814 Denver Woods Port Angeles WA H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
815 Jeff Atkinson Middletown OH Can Am RT Spyder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
816 Pamela Angellotti Grosse Pointe Farms MI H-D FLRT 9 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
817 Arie Adler Westport CT BMW R1200 RT 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
818 Richard Schultz Mahwah NJ BMW R100 GSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
819 Hollie Knapp Glen St Mary FL H-D Road Glide 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
820 Russell Allen Cunningham TN H-D Road glide 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
821 Fred Pfeffer Wisc Rapids WI H-D CVO 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
822 Roxane Nordbeck Wisc Rapids WI Pillion #821 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
823 Denise Morin Virginia Beach VA H-D Roadglide Ultra 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
824 Timothy Nauta Waukesha WI BMW R1250GSA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
825 Gerald Furniss Alexandria VA BMW R1200GSA 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
826 Avraham Azrieli Columbia MD BMW R1250GSA 2 0 0 0 3 5 5 5 0 1
827 Kenneth Andrews Benton AR H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
828 Jeff Allmond Hinesville GA Yamaha V-Star 1300 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
829 Richard Cass Indianapolis IN Other: [Harley] 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
830 Joel Sacks Omaha NE H-D Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
831 James Jackson Temple TX Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 6 9 1 0 1
832 DJ Stadtler Spotsylvania VA H-D 30 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
833 David Knowles Milford NH Indian Roadmaster 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
834 Glenn Davis Anaheim CA Kawi Vulcan Drifter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
835 Dave Kure Henderson NV H-D Street Glide 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
836 Robert Peters Meeker OK Yamaha Venture 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
837 Sean McEnulty Bakersfield CA H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
838 Michael Link Mullica Hill NJ Kawi Vulcan 6 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
839 John Martens Crystal Lake IL Honda Goldwing Tour DCT 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
840 Charlie Fox Arrington TN Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
841 Lorey Guyer Colorado Springs CO H-D Sporty Trike 4 0 0 0 5 3 8 3 0 0
842 Horace Green Fountain CO H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
843 Rhonda Morel Oceanside CA H-D Softail Heritage Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
844 Bruce Rimes Summit MS H-D Road Glide Limited 14 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 1
845 William Fry Orwell OH Honda gl 1800 Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
846 Abby Spaedt Garden City CO H-D Road Glide Special 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
847 John Lupini Los Banos CA Piaggio BV 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
848 Jeffrey Bourdage New Baltimore MI H-D Ultra Classic 23 2 0 0 12 11 11 7 0 2
849 John Case New Providence PA Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
850 Reginald Aldridge Jupiter FL H-D Street Glide Special 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
851 Tom Iten Enterprise AL H-D Freewheeler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
852 Benny Burleson Belleview FL H-D Street Glide 11 1 1 1 24 9 12 17 0 3
853 Michael Boyd Monroeville AL Kawi ZG1400 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
854 Andrew Weaver Roswell GA BMW R1200GS 7 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0
855 George Mowry Squaw valley CA Yamaha Fj1300es 21 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
856 James Hilyer Carrollton TX Honda ctx1800 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
857 Toby Johnson Simpsonville SC H-D Heritage Clasic 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
858 Cory Ure Taylorsville UT Yamaha FJR1300 7 1 1 0 1 2 0 3 0 0
859 Brian Smith Fountain Inn SC Triumph Thunderbird 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
860 Christopher Black Waynesboro PA BMW K1600GTL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
861 Thomas R Nagel Germantown TN Can Am Spyder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
862 Neil Prisbe Bossier city LA H-D Street Glide CVO 18 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 1
863 Roger Deaton Howell MI H-D Fat Boy Lo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
864 Janene Deaton Howell MI Pillion #863 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
865 William Wagner State College PA Can Am Spyder F3 Limited 4 0 0 0 11 9 8 1 0 2
866 Mark Moody Aiken SC H-D Road King 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
867 Joshua Swanger Bossier City LA Kawi Ninja 1000SX 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
868 John Hall Scott Depot WV H-D Fatboy 8 1 1 0 2 7 1 1 0 5
869 Ray Mcintosh Temecula CA Indian Roadmaster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
870 Cliff Federwisch Lorena TX Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
871 Aaron Doty Macomb MI H-D Road Glide Limited 9 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
872 Bob Clark Escondido CA Victory Touring Cruiser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
873 Kendall Cranston Kerrville TX Triumph Tiger 800 XC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
874 Stefanie Bradley El Mirage AZ H-D Heritage Classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
875 Kurt Hinson Tucson AZ Honda CTX700ND 7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
876 Michael Hoggard Littlefield AZ H-D Road King 8 1 0 0 7 2 2 10 0 2
877 Ken Shade Livingston TX BMW 1250 GSA 6 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 2
878 Byron Constance Fredericksburg VA H-D FLHTK (Limited) 4 0 0 0 5 8 0 2 0 0
879 Joseph Teske Elwood IN H-D FLH-TP 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
880 Deborah Hierrezuelo Coral Springs FL H-D 2017 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
881 Brian Grant Somersworth NH H-D Dyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
882 Paul Turner Martinsburg WV Honda GL1800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
883 Jeremy Williams Gilbert AZ H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
884 Russel Janzan Dania Beach FL H-D Road Glide CVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
885 Duane Houdyshell Madison AL Indian Chieftain Elite 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
886 Shelley Sylvester Wilkinson IN Can Am RT Limited Spyder 42 5 2 0 7 14 10 7 0 2
887 Sean Winkler Sheridan IL H-D R-G 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 1 0 0
888 Thomas Snowden Wales MI H-D Heritage Springer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
889 Douglas Thomas Ringgold GA Indian Chieftain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
890 William Simpson Bristow VA H-D FLTRUSE 4 0 0 0 6 9 5 7 0 0
891 Gregory Lepkowski San Diego CA BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
892 Ken Hamblin Schertz TX H-D Road king 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
893 Bob Buffington Kerrville TX Yamaha Tracer 900GT 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
894 Mark Prine Phoenix AZ H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
895 Bill Ryan Bossier City LA Indian RoadMaster DarkHorse 39 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
896 Michael Kasarda Brandon FL BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
897 Faye Evans Terry MS Indian Chief Vintage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
898 Kevin Lynch Lake Stevens WA Honda Goldwing 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
899 Richard Eastman Kimball MI H-D Road Glide Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
900 Jeff Pettit Walbridge OH Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
901 Chuck Watson Rutherfordton NC H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
902 Kenneth Brooks Bonita Springs FL Indian Roadmaster 31 2 0 0 94 7 18 8 0 7
903 David Uhl Parker CO H-D Streetglide CVO 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
904 Mike Harman Edmonds WA BMW R1200gsa 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
905 Wolf Wendell Williston ND H-D FLHTCU 8 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
906 Lorraine Howard New Braunfels TX BMW R90/6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
907 Butch Rudowski Anchorage AK H-D 2013 Road King 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
908 Kurt Clifton Sycamore IL Suzuki C90 Trike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
909 Joseph Edmondson Gilbert AZ H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
910 Jennifer LeMay Gilbert AZ Pillion #909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
911 Van Huddleston Wills Point TX H-D Ultra Glide 26 2 2 0 17 0 1 0 0 2
912 Shawn Herron Port Huron MI H-D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
913 Joe Mears Pikeville TN H-D RoadGlide/ ElectraGlide 11 1 1 1 6 3 3 2 0 1
914 Shannon Davis Pikeville TN Triumph American 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0
915 Donald Parker Waterford MI H-D FSXTDI - Softail Deuce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
916 Bryan Howes Fenton MI Honda Goldwing 1500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
917 Joseph Lombardo Jr. White GA H-D FLHR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
918 Robert Woodsom Amesbury MA BMW F800 GSA 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
919 Dana D'Arcy Sunrise FL H-D Roadglide Ultra 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
920 Dave Mansheim Yuma AZ H-D Ultra 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
921 Freda Dean Indianapolis IN Can Am F 3 lImited 8 1 0 0 7 14 10 7 0 2
922 Marlon Melendez Jacksonville NC H-D Streetglide 2 0 0 0 5 2 2 1 0 0
923 Stephen Diets Jacksonville FL Honda GL1800 22 1 1 0 52 2 2 5 0 2
924 Danny Hornbeck Naples FL H-D Roadking 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
925 Cathy Sahli St. Augustine FL H-D Road Glide 9 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 2
926 Scott Jones Carrollton GA H-D Limited 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
927 Dale Bean Sierra Vista AZ Kawi 1700 classic 7 1 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 1
928 Raymond Pyrcz Goshen NY Indian Chief Vintage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
929 Tim Isaacs Angier NC H-D FLHTK 7 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
930 Mathew Nickoson Shaker Heights OH Kawasaki Verys 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
931 Mark Lambie University Place WA BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
932 Mary Lambie University Place WA Pillion #931 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
933 Robert Blackburn Ashland KY H-D 2020 StreetGlide Special 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
934 Thomas Brakel Iola KS Honda Goldwing DCT Tour 6 0 0 0 5 1 10 4 0 2
935 Michael Browning Victoria TX Can Am RT Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
936 Kim Browning Victoria TX Pillion #935 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
937 Kevin Patton Springfield MO H-D FLSTN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
938 John Padley Eastlake OH H-D Ultra Limited 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
939 Nicholas Wade Convoy OH H-D Tri Glide 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
940 Camille Wade Convoy OH Pillion #939 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
941 Larry Patten Dannebrog NE Indian Roadmaster 12 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1
942 Brett Mills Delta CO H-D Heritage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
943 Tom Smith Minot ND Indian Challenger 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
944 Sara Nolden Minot ND Pillion #943 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
945 Emmanuel Christophel Punta Gorda FL H-D Road Glide Ultra 7 1 1 0 5 1 0 1 0 0
946 Evan Brusilow Panama City Beach FL Indian Chieftain Elite Limited 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 0 0
947 David Hinojosa Toppenish WA Kawi Versys 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
948 Terri Wiersma Mchenry IL H-D Softail Deluxe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
949 Scott Prater Parker CO H-D Ultra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
950 Ruben Spencer Parker CO H-D RoadKing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
951 Dan Caudill Middletown OH H-D Ultra Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
952 Lucas Rivera Jacksonville NC H-D Street Glide 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 1 0 0
953 Jesse Alexander Buda TX H-D FLHTK 14 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
954 Gerald Stritt Hays KS Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
955 Shareef AsSadiq Boerne TX Indian Roadmaster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
956 Pandian Sanmugam Dublin CA Victory CC Tour 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
957 Ramprasad Prabhakar Dublin CA Honda Goldwing 8 0 0 1 18 1 2 3 0 3
958 Varun Kumar Vellanki Dublin CA Yamaha Star Venture TC 11 1 0 1 31 3 6 8 0 3
959 Praveen Koneru San Ramon CA H-D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
960 Kumaran Narayanan San Ramon CA Honda Goldwing Tour DCT 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
961 Prashanth Chittapuram Pleasanton CA M Guzzi California 1400 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
962 Charles Brown Knoxville TN Yamaha Star Venture TC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
963 Teresa Brown Knoxville TN Pillion #962 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
964 Ignacio Merani Doral FL Victory Cross Country 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
965 Roger Clark Panama City Beach FL H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
966 Jared Robinson Reisterstown MD H-D Ultra Classic 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
967 Charles Stevens Powell TN H-D Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
968 Claire Moser Powell TN Pillion #967 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
969 Muthukumar Pandian Livermore CA Triumph T120 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
970 Nancy Norris Sun Valley CA Can Am F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
971 Bob Wolff New Braunfels TX Indian Roadmaster 6 0 0 0 2 8 11 11 0 3
972 Annette Padgett Williamston SC Yamaha V-Star Tourer 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
973 George Millett Peoria AZ H-D Heritage Classic 4 0 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 0
974 Anthony Burns Cedar Mountain NC H-D Ultra Classic 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
975 Tim Parchman Long Beach CA H-D Road King Special 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
976 Johnathan Bailey Silver City NM H-D Heritage Softtail Classic 5 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1
977 Rebecca Bailey Silver City NM Pillion #976 5 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1
978 Sean Maddox Phoenix AZ BMW R1200Rt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
979 Junic Archer Forest City IA Honda Goldwing Tour DCT 14 1 0 0 5 10 10 2 0 2
980 Amanda Melendez Jacksonville NC H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
981 Vivian Schile Ft. White FL H-D Deluxe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
982 Wade Schile Ft. White FL H-D Road Glide 3 0 0 0 4 1 6 4 0 0
983 David O'Donnell Naples TX BMW R1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
984 Lou Savo Memphis TN H-D CVO Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
985 Gene Reasoner Ozark MO Suzuki Intruder 1500 LC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
986 Kathy Rea Stewartstown PA H-D CVO 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
987 James Hatch Simsbury CT BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
988 Kyle Sample Sierra Vista AZ H-D Road glide 8 0 0 0 2 1 9 0 1 3
989 Bill Wadkins New Braunfels TX Honda VFR1200x 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
990 Von Staggers Elgin SC Can Am Spyder F3 Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
991 Scott Maddox Huron OH H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
992 Mark Nichols Ooltewah TN H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
993 Harry Robbins Dayton OH H-D Ultra Limited Low 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
994 Jackie Robbins Dayton OH Pillion #993 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
995 Vic Hollingsworth McKinney TX H-D Streetglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
996 Pamela McEnulty Bakersfield CA H-D Deluxe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
997 Karthik Sampath Pleasanton CA Kawi Voyager 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
998 Jimmy Sneed Cherokee NC H-D Ultra-Classic 12 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0
999 Derek Truman Flower Mound TX H-D Tri Glide 7 1 1 0 5 9 0 2 0 4
1000 John Meisenheimer Defiance MO BMW R1250GSA 4 0 0 0 1 4 7 2 0 0
1001 Bill Van Houten Adrian MI BMW R65 3 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0
1002 Ernie Hill Madison AL H-D Ultra Limited 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
1003 Michael Jarczewski Levittown PA Can Am Spider f3t 5 0 0 0 3 4 2 7 0 1
1004 David Lagasse Roswell GA H-D Street Glide Special 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1005 Paul Garlitz Apalachin NY BMW R1200c 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1006 Carla Cavanagh Sagamore Hills OH Yamaha FJR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1007 Angelique Oldsen Kansas City MO H-D Road King 3 0 0 0 0 7 3 1 1 0
1008 Brian Foote New Castle CO H-D Electra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1009 Jim Fowler Bow NH Can Am Spyder RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1010 Fernando Moreau Naples FL H-D Softail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1011 Donald Westfall Southport FL H-D Ultra Classic 5 0 0 0 8 1 5 9 0 0
1012 Zachary Morris Georgetown TX Honda CB500x 7 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1013 Lyle Monroe Smyrna TN Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1014 Barb Borges Hamilton NJ Can Am 2020 Spyder RTL 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1015 Michelle Brooks Hamilton NJ Pillion #1014 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1016 Craig Johnson Brainerd MN Suzuki V-Storm 650 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1017 Dave Wells Marshalltown IA H-D Ultra Limited 12 0 0 0 8 9 10 4 0 2
1018 Arthur Wittig Prince Frederick MD Can Am F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1019 Dean Lambert Adel IA H-D CVO Road Glide 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0
1020 Angie Uhler St. Regis MT Can Am f3ltd 3 0 0 0 9 4 4 8 0 1
1021 Richard Klemme Webster TX H-D Road King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
1022 Mark “Heck” Heckenlaible Helena MT BMW R1200GS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1023 Robby Robinson Elma WA Indian Roadmaster 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0
1024 Robert Speaks Hedgesville WV Kawi Vulcan 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1025 Dave Tobias Beverly Hills FL H-D 99 FLHT 7 1 0 1 9 5 2 3 0 0
1026 Cole Tobias Beverly Hills FL Pillion #1025 7 1 0 1 9 5 2 2 0 0
1027 Shaymus Banks Fresno CA Honda Goldwing F6B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1028 DJ Jordan Buda TX H-D Road King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1029 Charles McGahagin Pocomoke City MD Janus Halcyon 9 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
1030 Jeff Ogden Madison AL H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1031 Michael Land Antioch IL BMW R1200RT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1032 Allen Wilcox Antioch IL Honda Goldwing 0 0 0 0 4 4 4 1 0 0
1033 Wilbur E Shakro Lincoln city OR H-D 84 certified police 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1034 Joe Daniels Stafford VA H-D FLHTKL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1035 Michael Thompson Manassas VA H-D RoadGlide/TriGlide 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 1
1036 Joao Mendonca Doral FL Honda 81 CB900C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1037 Dan Cotton Rhoadesville VA H-D 2018 CVO Ultra 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1038 Nathan Ellis Pleasanton CA H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1039 Elmer Dake Grayling MI H-D Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1040 Lisa Dake Grayling MI Pillion #1039 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1041 Lucas Harvey Oneonta NY BMW R1250rt 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 0 0
1042 Joseph Gargaro Portsmouth VA Honda F6B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1043 Heather Gargaro Portsmouth VA Pillion #1042 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1044 Michael Nance Fayetteville TN H-D Road Glide 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
1045 Michele Pastorius West Grove PA H-D Trike 2 0 0 0 4 2 4 2 0 1
1046 Leo McGuire Paramus NJ H-D Ultra Limited 26 0 0 0 3 1 3 3 0 3
1047 Rob Horton Elma WA H-D Dyna Wide Glide FXDWG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1048 John Williams Lebanon OR Indian Springfield Dark Horse 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1049 Glen Pugh Abilene TX KTM 1290 Super Adventure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1050 John Murphy Hudson OH H-D Road King 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1051 Rachelle Parrott Marysville MI Pillion #144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1052 Doug Edmondson Valley AL H-D Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1053 John Ost San Antonio TX H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0
1054 Desiree Ost San Antonio TX Pillion #1053 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 0
1055 Chris Sanderson Gig Harbor WA H-D Road Glide and Breakout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1056 Jeff Bruce Pittsburgh PA H-D Electra Glide Standard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1057 Dennis Whisman Safford AZ H-D FLHTCU 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
1058 Demetrio Mendez Hinesville GA Honda Goldwing 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
1059 Maurice Parker Madison AL BMW K1600b 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1060 Thomas Kennedy West Babylon NY H-D Dyna Wide Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1061 Joe Connors Quitman TX H-D Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1062 Jenniffer Hudson Connors Quitman TX H-D Road Glide Ultra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1063 Mark Moran Scottsdale AZ Victory Vision 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1064 David Manning Newberry FL H-D Road Glide Ultra 5 0 0 0 12 2 6 9 0 0
1065 Karl Kessler Wichita KS Honda VTX 1800 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1066 Christopher Bailey Huntsville AL H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1067 Pat Knight Kennewick WA Yamaha V STAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1068 Paul Barnes Palos Heights IL Indian Roadmaster Elite 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1069 Vicki Hanysz Palos Heights IL Pillion #1068 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1070 James Jones Frankfort KY H-D Sportster 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1
1071 George Havel White City KS Kawi Vulcan Nomad 1700 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1072 Robert Post Gainesville FL H-D roadking 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
1073 Gary Whiteis New Prague MN H-D CVO Limited 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
1074 Jeffery Diehl Fairport Harbor OH H-D FXDC 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
1075 Chris Sprecher Anna TX H-D Street Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1076 Stephen Randall Lake Forest CA H-D Road King 5 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 5 0
1077 Brian Ridgway Brookfield WI H-D Road Glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1078 James Redding Lynnville IA Indian Chieftain 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 0
1079 Daniel Easton Arnold MO Honda Goldwing 1800 Trike 1 0 0 0 5 2 2 1 0 0
1080 Donnie Hayworth Sedalia MO H-D Electra glide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1081 John Paolino Pollock Pines CA Yamaha Eluder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1082 David Downing Point Pleasant WV H-D Ultra classic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1083 James Calichio Lindenhurst NY H-D Roadglide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1084 Robert Perreault Harvest AL H-D Road Glide Special 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
1085 John DePaola Burnt Hills NY H-D CVO Limited 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
1086 Samuel Bayles Winston-Salem NC H-D Heritage 0 0